otsikko.jpg

TUOMARIT 17.11.2017


UWW Honor
Olavi Lahdensuo Virkiä
Erkki Lesell NJ
Seppo Nurminen Pilke
Lassi Toivola VV
Karri Toivola VV
UWW Honor yhteensä (5)  

UWW I-S
Pertti Vehviläinen TaVo
Stevo Petrovic KaJu 18
Joonas Hietala KoPa 19
Matti Mäki-Töyli YKV 20
UWW I-S yhteensä (4)  

UWW I
Anni-Maija Aalto PopI 13
Juha Kunttu VaSa 6
Mikko Saranpää SPM 21
Jaakko Talvitie IK 5
Mika Vuori PoWe 19
UWW I yhteensä (5)  

UWW II
Jari Koivusalo KaJu 11
Jali Kuronen TWM 24
Kirsi Kylmäniemi PopI 15
Miro Sidik Ali JäVo 20
Timo Utriainen HI 16
Susanna Ylimäki Haka 12
UWW II yhteensä (6)  

UWW III
Jukka Koivulahti IK 8
Mika Lehto TaVo
Nabard Sidik Ali HPM 15
Markku Varsanpää VVV 7
Antti Väntsi TuTo 13
UWW III yhteensä (5)  

SPL I
Anmar Al-Obaidi HPM 13
Pertti Eklund MäVa 6
Tanja Hurskainen LA 7
Marko Kainulainen TWM 24
Juha Kangasalusta TWM 22
Jorma Kari RVM 5
Juhani Kivekäs Virkiä 6
Jouko Koivisto AuPs 1
Esa Kokkonen TaVo 9
Jukka Lehtinen KankU 9
Veijo Länsikunnas HyPk 29
Juha Mikkonen AU 17
Esa Mäkinen VoVi 7
Johanna Mäki-Töyli SPM
Jarkko Myllylä JäVo 6
Petri Nieminen ViPy 11
Tapio Olmala ViVo 12
Matti Pahikainen HaHe 9
Antti Rosenlöf HPM 4
Jussi Ruismäki KuKu 20
Toni Stenberg HeTa 29
Petteri Syväterä JPI 17
Petri Tallgren Koovee 11
Jari Tapio Koovee 16
Hannu Tervo LapinV
Lauri Tervo LapinV
Eero Tynninen VaSa 9
Sanna Törhönen TaVo 19
Paavo Törmälä KI 6
Pekka Ukkola HaHe 1
Hannu Vainionpää KuKu 13
Lasse Vehmas ViVo 7
Seppo Yli-Hannuksela IK 7
SPL I yhteensä (33)  

SPL II
Jani Ala-Luhtala LaihLu 14
Aber Amiri HeTa 1
Asko Angervo TWM 12
Mika Hakala HaHe 4
Rauli Hautaniemi PPM 2
Matti Humaloja ViPy 16
Jouko Jalonen SPM
Aapeli Jokinen TaPs 1
Eemeli Jokinen TaPs 1
Aki Karppinen VV 13
Pasi Koivula PeTo 5
Mika Koivulahti VVV 15
Heikki Kärhä SimVe
Janne Kärkkäinen HaHe 5
Sami Kääpä JäVo 14
Ami Lahtinen VaaKu 3
Jarno Lindroos TaPs 12
Jari Lönn LaihLu 14
Pekka Mäenpää VaaTo
Mikko Suominen VV 1
Mika Suontakanen YTK 25
Ilpo Turunen PoWe 1
Taito Ullakko KI 3
Kalle Uotinen KirkU 23
Rauli Virtanen PPM 3
SPL II yhteensä (25)  

SPL III
Rami Ahonen VV 2
Tatu Alari TuTo 5
Jesse Angervo IK 9
Katariina Aspegren KarkU 7
Matti Erkkilä KäTa
Kalle Erkkola HPM 8
Milad Gardniya KaJu 13
Miika Günther KPM
Tarmo Hanhisuanto MuVo 1
Tuukka Härkönen KaJu 4
Sami Joutsijärvi KI 3
Jarmo Kalho HWJ 5
Aapo Kiviniemi LaLu
Ari-Pekka Klami KPM
Noora Korpi YKV 9
Jukka Kunnari KI 1
Toni Kurunsaari LaihLu
Petri Kuusisaari VaSa
Pasi Laakso KPM
Petteri Lahikainen HPM
Niina Laitio AU 9
Wenche Lasanen LaKePa 9
Severi Lehikoinen LrTU
Mika Liimatainen OP 3
Leevi Lindroos TaPs 7
Tino Lotvonen MuVo 1
Artturi Mamia TaPs 10
Harri Mamia TaPs 3
Serafia Mannila VVV 1
Joni Metsometsä LNM
Pentti Mäkelä PeTo 3
Aaro Mäki-Jouppila IK 2
Petteri Nissilä HyPk 4
Juha Pakanen KI 12
Noora Partanen KaJu 2
Mauri Pauna KI
Jari Pere HPM
Aleksi Pietilä OP 1
Anu Plaketti MuVo 8
Martti Porkka PYRY
Teemu Pyhäjärvi LapinV 1
Mira Rasinkangas MuVo 1
Markku Rintamäki LaihLu
Marko Rusi TWM
Janne Salmela LaLu
Janne Salmela ViVo 5
Saku Saranpää SPM 13
Antti Setälä KaKa
Petri Timlin KäTa 3
Jussi Törmä VäVi
Mira Törmälä KI 5
Teijo Voutilainen JVK
Kimmo Västi YKV 1
SPL III yhteensä (53)  

SPL PM
Jari Aikio LapinV
Lea Aikio LapinV
Jari Erkkola IK 9
Timo Flinkman PoWe
Asko Heikkilä SPM 4
Kimmo Kallio KI 2
Jarkko Kangasniemi JäVo 4
Heli Kettunen-Torvikoski ViVo
Mika Koivulahti VVV
Mikko Kuukkanen TWM
Mika Peltola Pilke 3
Mika Porkka PYRY 5
Mika Suhonen VaaKu 3
Petri Toivola VV
Kalle Vanamo HyPk 9
Jukka Österlund PoWe 1
SPL PM yhteensä (16)  
Tuomareita yhteensä (152)