otsikko.jpg

SPL:N KURSSIN KÄYNEET HUOLTAJAT 31.12.2017


Kalervo Hietaniemi AU 08.01.2012 Alavuden Urheilijat
Timo Mäntylä AU 29.08.2011 Alavuden Urheilijat
Hannu Putula AU 22.10.2011 Alavuden Urheilijat
Riitta Simsiö-Hietaniemi AU 08.01.2012 Alavuden Urheilijat
Paula Ylinen AU 08.01.2012 Alavuden Urheilijat
Simo Ylinen AU 08.01.2012 Alavuden Urheilijat
Petri Kaunisto AuPS 01.02.2012 Auranmaan Painiseura
Ari Lind AuPS 01.02.2012 Auranmaan Painiseura
Harri Poutanen AuPS 01.02.2012 Auranmaan Painiseura
Jani Pulkkinen AuPS 01.02.2012 Auranmaan Painiseura
Marko Salmi AuPS 01.02.2012 Auranmaan Painiseura
Jari Tuominen AuPS 01.02.2012 Auranmaan Painiseura
Juha-Pekka Ylitolva AuPS 03.12.2011 Auranmaan Painiseura
Artto Aurola EsU 22.10.2011 Espoon Urheilijat
Jouni Ilomäki EsU 22.10.2011 Espoon Urheilijat
Jari Kettunen EsU 22.10.2011 Espoon Urheilijat
Ahti Rossi EsU 22.10.2011 Espoon Urheilijat
Elina Varteva EsU 22.10.2011 Espoon Urheilijat
Jarno Varteva EsU 22.10.2011 Espoon Urheilijat
Valtteri Varteva EsU 22.10.2012 Espoon Urheilijat
Juho Huttunen HaHe 17.03.2012 Haukiputaan Heitto
Petri Isokoski HaHe 10.12.2011 Haukiputaan Heitto
Janne Kärkkäinen HaHe 10.12.2011 Haukiputaan Heitto
Janika Lönnqvist HaHe 17.03.2012 Haukiputaan Heitto
Kari Meriläinen HaHe 10.12.2011 Haukiputaan Heitto
Riitta Mäki-Korpela HaHe 10.12.2011 Haukiputaan Heitto
Eemeli Nisula HaHe 10.12.2011 Haukiputaan Heitto
Jouni Nisula HaHe 10.12.2011 Haukiputaan Heitto
Joni Pahikainen HaHe 17.03.2012 Haukiputaan Heitto
Juho Pahikainen HaHe 22.10.2011 Haukiputaan Heitto
Matti Pahikainen HaHe 22.10.2011 Haukiputaan Heitto
Ismo Peränen HaHe 10.12.2011 Haukiputaan Heitto
Heikki Suhonen HaHe 10.12.2011 Haukiputaan Heitto
Jari Tirkkonen HaHe 17.03.2012 Haukiputaan Heitto
Leevi Ukkola HaHe 21.01.2012 Haukiputaan Heitto
Hannu Vainionpää HaHe 10.12.2011 Haukiputaan Heitto
Atte Vuoristo HaHe 22.10.2011 Haukiputaan Heitto
Jukka Saari HI 22.10.2011 Heinolan Isku
Timo Utriainen HI 29.01.2011 Heinolan Isku
Petter Vilenius HI 22.10.2011 Heinolan Isku
Juuso Huovinen Haka 29.01.2011 Helsingin Haka
Veijo Huovinen Haka 22.10.2011 Helsingin Haka
Olli Hyvönen Haka 29.01.2011 Helsingin Haka
Mika Järvinen Haka 22.10.2011 Helsingin Haka
Kimmo Kiikkala Haka 29.01.2011 Helsingin Haka
Jukka Rauhanen Haka 22.10.2011 Helsingin Haka
Susanna Ylimäki Haka 29.01.2011 Helsingin Haka
Hannu Rantala HPM 29.01.2011 Helsingin Paini-Miehet
Petri Sihtola HPM 22.10.2011 Helsingin Paini-Miehet
Janne Koivula HeTa 22.10.2011 Helsingin Tarmo
Pekka Kuismin HeTa 05.04.2012 Helsingin Tarmo
Ari Myllynen HeTa 05.04.2012 Helsingin Tarmo
Antti Pekkala HeTa 22.10.2011 Helsingin Tarmo
Juha Pitkänen HeTa 29.01.2011 Helsingin Tarmo
Erno Halmesmäki HyPk 22.10.2011 Hyvinkään Painiklubi
Esko Halmesmäki HyPk 22.10.2011 Hyvinkään Painiklubi
Tero Halmesmäki HyPk 22.10.2011 Hyvinkään Painiklubi
Alpo Koskinen HyPk 22.10.2011 Hyvinkään Painiklubi
Veijo Länsikunnas HyPk 22.10.2011 Hyvinkään Painiklubi
Vesa Pakkala HyPk 03.12.2011 Hyvinkään Painiklubi
Keijo Saastamoinen HyPk 03.12.2011 Hyvinkään Painiklubi
Ville Saastamoinen HyPk 03.12.2011 Hyvinkään Painiklubi
Petri Alanen IK 24.03.2012 Ilmajoen Kisailijat
Jussi Ketonen IK 29.01.2011 Ilmajoen Kisailijat
Pasi Kohtala IK 22.10.2011 Ilmajoen Kisailijat
Jukka Koivulahti IK 29.01.2011 Ilmajoen Kisailijat
Jari Korpela IK 22.10.2011 Ilmajoen Kisailijat
Esa Latvala IK 22.10.2011 Ilmajoen Kisailijat
Kimmo Lähdesmäki IK 22.10.2011 Ilmajoen Kisailijat
Jaakko Talvitie IK 29.01.2011 Ilmajoen Kisailijat
Hannu Tarkkanen IK 22.10.2011 Ilmajoen Kisailijat
Terho Vakkila IK 05.11.2011 Ilmajoen Kisailijat
Jukka Väli-Torala IK 22.10.2011 Ilmajoen Kisailijat
Seppo Yli-Hannuksela IK 22.10.2011 Ilmajoen Kisailijat
Keijo Hietikko JalJa 22.10.2011 Jalasjärven Jalas
Markku Hietikko JalJa 22.10.2011 Jalasjärven Jalas
Pekka Kinnunen JPI 22.10.2011 Janakkalan Paini-Ilves
Jani Lauttanen JPI 22.10.2011 Janakkalan Paini-Ilves
Olavi Mäkinen JPI 05.11.2011 Janakkalan Paini-Ilves
Petteri Syväterä JPI 22.10.2011 Janakkalan Paini-Ilves
Mikko Laukkanen JVK 22.10.2011 Joensuun Voimailu-Kerho
Arvid Leiumaa JVK 22.10.2011 Joensuun Voimailu-Kerho
Maarit Martiskainen JVK 17.03.2012 Joensuun Voimailu-Kerho
Teijo Voutilainen JVK 17.03.2012 Joensuun Voimailu-Kerho
Jouni Härkänen JäVo 22.10.2011 Järvenpään Voimailijat
Tomi Lahti JäVo 22.10.2011 Järvenpään Voimailijat
Kari Matilainen JäVo 22.10.2011 Järvenpään Voimailijat
Matti Ruhanen JäVo 22.10.2011 Järvenpään Voimailijat
Jouni Kvist KaJu 22.10.2011 Kajaanin Juntta
Heli Moliis KaJu 22.10.2011 Kajaanin Juntta
Stevo Petrovic KaJu 29.08.2011 Kajaanin Juntta
Jukka Lehtinen KankU 22.10.2011 Kankaanpään Urheilijat
Lauri Lehtinen KankU 03.12.2011 Kankaanpään Urheilijat
Sirkku Lehtinen KankU 11.02.2012 Kankaanpään Urheilijat
Jarmo Heinonen KarkU 04.09.2012 Karkkilan Urheilijat
Irma Laakso KarkU 22.10.2011 Karkkilan Urheilijat
Jyri Laakso KarkU 04.09.2012 Karkkilan Urheilijat
Otso Laakso KarkU 04.09.2012 Karkkilan Urheilijat
Jussi Lahentaus KarkU 04.09.2012 Karkkilan Urheilijat
Oskari Lahentaus KarkU 05.11.2011 Karkkilan Urheilijat
Juhani Rantanen KarkU 04.09.2012 Karkkilan Urheilijat
Lauri Rantanen KarkU 04.09.2012 Karkkilan Urheilijat
Katja Torjama-Heinonen KarkU 04.09.2012 Karkkilan Urheilijat
Marko Alasaari KaKa 22.10.2011 Kauhajoen Karhu
Miika Alasaari KaKa 22.10.2011 Kauhajoen Karhu
Anne Hakala KaKa 22.10.2011 Kauhajoen Karhu
Vesa-Matti Hakala KaKa 03.12.2011 Kauhajoen Karhu
Pasi Niemenmaa KaKa 22.10.2011 Kauhajoen Karhu
Kimmo Nieminen KaKa 10.12.2011 Kauhajoen Karhu
Antti Setälä KaKa 22.10.2011 Kauhajoen Karhu
Esko Turunen KaKa 22.10.2011 Kauhajoen Karhu
Hannu Vuorenmaa KaKa 03.12.2011 Kauhajoen Karhu
Miikka Vuorenmaa KaKa 03.12.2011 Kauhajoen Karhu
Henri Halvari KI 22.10.2011 Kemin Into
Lone-Maria Holopainen KI 22.10.2011 Kemin Into
Antti Tyystälä KI 22.10.2011 Kemin Into
Hanna Ullakko KI 17.03.2012 Kemin Into
Taito Ullakko KI 22.10.2011 Kemin Into
Jukka Viitanen KI 08.01.2012 Kemin Into
Juha Kalander KeU 22.10.2011 Keravan Urheilijat
Kari Petrow KeU 22.10.2011 Keravan Urheilijat
Petri Arrasvuori Koovee 22.10.2011 Koovee
Vesa Lampinen Koovee 11.02.2012 Koovee
Jarkko Mattila Koovee 11.02.2012 Koovee
Mika Purolainen Koovee 03.12.2011 Koovee
Roni Purolainen Koovee 03.12.2011 Koovee
Aku Moilanen KoskRi 10.12.2011 Koskelankylän Riento
Petteri Moilanen KoskRi 10.12.2011 Koskelankylän Riento
Petteri Määttä KoskRi 21.04.2012 Koskelankylän Riento
Sanna Stenroth KoskRi 10.12.2011 Koskelankylän Riento
Ari Tolvanen KoskRi 11.02.2012 Koskelankylän Riento
Jyrki Tuomaala KoskRi 10.12.2012 Koskelankylän Riento
Sanna Tuomaala KoskRi 21.04.2012 Koskelankylän Riento
Veli-Matti Tuomaala KoskRi 11.02.2012 Koskelankylän Riento
Vesa-Pekka Tuomaala KoskRi 03.12.2011 Koskelankylän Riento
Miika Günther KPM 01.02.2012 Kotkan Painimiehet
Miska Günther KPM 01.02.2012 Kotkan Painimiehet
Ari-Pekka Klami KPM 03.12.2011 Kotkan Painimiehet
Arttu-Petteri Klami KPM 01.02.2012 Kotkan Painimiehet
Jonni Laulainen KPM 01.02.2012 Kotkan Painimiehet
Pietu Lippo KPM 01.02.2012 Kotkan Painimiehet
Marko Vahva KPM 01.02.2012 Kotkan Painimiehet
Kari Heikkilä KoPa 17.03.2012 Kouvolan Painijat
Joonas Hietala KoPa 29.01.2011 Kouvolan Painijat
Pasi Huovila KoPa 17.03.2012 Kouvolan Painijat
Kirsi Kylmäniemi KoPa 22.10.2011 Kouvolan Painijat
Tero Lipola KoPa 17.03.2012 Kouvolan Painijat
Seppo Pykäläinen KoPa 22.10.2011 Kouvolan Painijat
Marko Sillanpää KoPa 22.10.2011 Kouvolan Painijat
Hannu Hyvönen KKV 17.03.2012 Kuopion Kisa-Veikot
Jüri Mering KKV 17.03.2012 Kuopion Kisa-Veikot
Ville Lehtikangas KuKu 30.11.2011 Kuortaneen Kunto
Ville Pasanen KuKu 22.10.2011 Kuortaneen Kunto
Jorma Salimäki KuKu 22.10.2011 Kuortaneen Kunto
Juha Heilala LA 22.10.2011 Lahden Ahkera
Jenna Hurskainen LA 22.10.2011 Lahden Ahkera
Tanja Hurskainen LA 22.10.2011 Lahden Ahkera
Tapio Lattu LA 22.10.2011 Lahden Ahkera
Mika Perälä LA 22.10.2011 Lahden Ahkera
Kari Ruuth LA 22.10.2011 Lahden Ahkera
Jaakko Weckström LA 22.10.2011 Lahden Ahkera
Jani Alaluhtala LaihLu 10.12.2011 Laihian Luja
Toni Kurunsaari LaihLu 10.12.2011 Laihian Luja
Mika Lyyski LaihLu 10.12.2011 Laihian Luja
Jari Lönn LaihLu 10.12.2011 Laihian Luja
Kari Seppälä LaihLu 10.12.2011 Laihian Luja
Marko Kiviniemi LaLu 10.12.2011 Lapin Lukko
Jari Kukkonen LaLu 10.12.2011 Lapin Lukko
Rein Maimann LaLu 10.12.2011 Lapin Lukko
Petteri Malinen LaLu 10.12.2011 Lapin Lukko
Petteri Pohja LaLu 10.12.2011 Lapin Lukko
Mikko Raudasoja LaLu 10.12.2011 Lapin Lukko
Janne Salmela LaLu 10.12.2011 Lapin Lukko
Jukka-Pekka Salmela LaLu 03.12.2011 Lapin Lukko
Tommi Siivola LaLu 05.11.2011 Lapin Lukko
Taisto Halonen LapinV 08.01.2012 Lapin Veikot
Kari Mähönen LapinV 22.10.2011 Lapin Veikot
Vesa Pekkala LapinV 22.10.2011 Lapin Veikot
Vesa Pyhäjärvi LapinV 22.10.2011 Lapin Veikot
Kirsi Koivusaari LaVe 03.12.2011 Lappajärven Veikot
Johannes Lehtimäki LaVe 17.03.2012 Lappajärven Veikot
Pertti Olli LaVe 05.11.2011 Lappajärven Veikot
Tapio Savola LaVe 03.12.2011 Lappajärven Veikot
Jussi Karasti LrTU 22.10.2011 Lappeenrannan Työväen Urh
Ilkka Lehikoinen LrTU 22.10.2011 Lappeenrannan Työväen Urh
Jarkko Liikkanen LrTU 22.10.2011 Lappeenrannan Työväen Urh
Kari Liikkanen LrTU 22.10.2011 Lappeenrannan Työväen Urh
Jari Silvan LrTU 22.10.2011 Lappeenrannan Työväen Urh
Ari Suoanttila LrTU 17.03.2012 Lappeenrannan Työväen Urh
Jere Suoanttila LrTU 17.03.2012 Lappeenrannan Työväen Urh
Pasi Huhtala Virkiä 03.12.2011 Lapuan Virkiä
Jari Vuorenmaa Virkiä 03.12.2011 Lapuan Virkiä
Terho Lipsonen LNM 11.02.2012 Limingan Niittomiehet
Jari Hyytiäinen LoVo 22.10.2011 Lohjan Voimailijat
Jorma Mällinen LoRi 22.10.2011 Loviisan Riento
Jari Nyqvist LäLu 03.12.2011 Läyliäisten Luja
Sauli Salmi LäLu 03.12.2011 Läyliäisten Luja
Anu Plaketti MuVo 21.04.2012 Muhoksen Voitto
Antti Rasinkangas MuVo 22.10.2011 Muhoksen Voitto
Tapio Saari MuVo 30.11.2011 Muhoksen Voitto
Ari Hakanen MuurY 22.10.2011 Muuramen Yritys
Kari Liimatainen MuurY 22.10.2011 Muuramen Yritys
Erkki Sohlman MuurY 29.08.2011 Muuramen Yritys
Ilmo Pilli MyKV 29.01.2011 Myllykosken Kilpa-Veikot
Pertti Eklund MäVa 17.03.2012 Mäntän Valo
Joni Mäenpää MäVa 11.02.2012 Mäntän Valo
Kalle Nieminen MäVa 17.03.2012 Mäntän Valo
Marko Lohi PYRY 11.02.2012 Nokian Pyry
Juha Pajunen PYRY 10.12.2011 Nokian Pyry
Leena Parpola PYRY 10.12.2011 Nokian Pyry
Joni Schultz PYRY 11.02.2012 Nokian Pyry
Sami Ilvesoksa NJ 10.12.2011 Nurmon Jymy
Tauno Jaskari NJ 10.12.2011 Nurmon Jymy
Markus Koivisto NJ 29.08.2011 Nurmon Jymy
Matti Isokangas OP 29.08.2011 Oulun Pyrintö
Hannu Jansson OP 21.01.2012 Oulun Pyrintö
Mika Mustonen OP 21.01.2012 Oulun Pyrintö
Mika Oikarinen OP 05.11.2011 Oulun Pyrintö
Juha Peltola OP 21.04.2012 Oulun Pyrintö
Mika Purola OP 21.01.2012 Oulun Pyrintö
Matti Louhula PeKi 05.11.2011 Perhon Kiri
Pekka Ahtiainen PeTo 22.10.2011 Peräseinäjoen Toive
Emma Ihaksi Pilke 21.01.2012 Pilkanmaan Pilke
Jouni Ihaksi Pilke 26.02.2011 Pilkanmaan Pilke
Antti Kansikas Pilke 05.11.2011 Pilkanmaan Pilke
Tino Keinänen Pilke 05.11.2011 Pilkanmaan Pilke
Kalle Rämä Pilke 17.03.2012 Pilkanmaan Pilke
Juha Siltala Pilke 05.11.2012 Pilkanmaan Pilke
Carita Stenberg Pilke 05.11.2011 Pilkanmaan Pilke
Marika Stenberg Pilke 22.10.2011 Pilkanmaan Pilke
Anni Aalto PopI 22.10.2011 Popinniemen Isku
Kimmo Lohva PopI 17.03.2012 Popinniemen Isku
Kirsi Lohva PopI 13.02.2012 Popinniemen Isku
Miika Lämsä PopI 13.02.2012 Popinniemen Isku
Arttu Wecksten PopI 19.03.2012 Popinniemen Isku
Risto Wecksten PopI 01.02.2012 Popinniemen Isku
Joona-Kim Wiiala PopI 19.03.2012 Popinniemen Isku
Marko Einola PPM 05.11.2011 Porin Paini-Miehet
Jere Heino PPM 11.02.2012 Porin Paini-Miehet
Tero Helman PPM 11.02.2012 Porin Paini-Miehet
Harri Lehti PPM 05.11.2011 Porin Paini-Miehet
Mauri Lehti PPM 05.11.2011 Porin Paini-Miehet
Ville Wallin PPM 05.11.2011 Porin Paini-Miehet
Jan Tarkkio PPM 05.11.2011 Porin Paini-Miehet
Rauli Virtanen PPM 22.10.2011 Porin Paini-Miehet
Toni Kauhanen PoWe 17.03.2012 Porvoon Weikot
Jorma Pasanen RVM 11.02.2012 Raision Voimamiehet
Teemu Reunamo RVM 22.10.2011 Raision Voimamiehet
Jari Salonen RVM 11.02.2012 Raision Voimamiehet
Jesse Hussa RV 22.10.2011 Rauman Voimailijat
Timo Laakso RV 22.10.2011 Rauman Voimailijat
Kai Liukko RV 29.01.2011 Rauman Voimailijat
Jari Tapio RV 11.02.2012 Rauman Voimailijat
Markku Aaltonen RVV 22.10.2011 Riihimäen Voima-Veljet
Esa Ilo RVV 22.10.2011 Riihimäen Voima-Veljet
Timi Knuutinen SalSa 11.02.2012 Saloisten Salama
Jukka Pahkamaa SalSa 05.11.2011 Saloisten Salama
Pekka Palo SalSa 11.02.2012 Saloisten Salama
Heikki Timonen SalSa 11.02.2012 Saloisten Salama
Leena Autio SPM 22.10.2011 Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet
Marko Autio SPM 22.10.2011 Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet
Johanna Hakanen SPM 29.08.2011 Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet
Jenna Hautala SPM 22.10.2011 Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet
Sisko Hautala SPM 05.11.2011 Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet
Ismo Hietikko SPM 03.12.2011 Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet
Heikki Komppa SPM 22.10.2011 Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet
Hannu Lahtinen SPM 05.11.2011 Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet
Sauli Manni SPM 22.10.2011 Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet
Teemu Mattila SPM 29.08.2011 Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet
Samuli Meritähti SPM 03.12.2011 Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet
Sari Miilumäki SPM 05.11.2011 Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet
Arttu Miilumäki SPM 05.11.2011 Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet
Oskari Miilumäki SPM 05.11.2011 Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet
Johanna Mäki-Töyli SPM 22.10.2011 Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet
Jussi Pasanen SPM 05.11.2011 Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet
Mikko Saranpää SPM 29.01.2011 Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet
Niku Saranpää SPM 05.11.2012 Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet
Harri Sutinen SPM 30.11.2011 Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet
Sami Syrjä SPM 03.12.2011 Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet
Juha Tuuri SPM 17.03.2012 Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet
Heikki Kärhä SimVe 30.11.2011 Simpeleen Vesa
Jari Harinen SorTE 17.03.2012 Sorsakosken Teräs
Arto Haukijärvi SparSi 17.03.2012 Spartacus Siilinjärvi
Arto Jokinen SuolU 17.03.2012 Suolahden Urho
Jyrki Keto SuolU 17.03.2012 Suolahden Urho
Ismo Malinen SuolU 17.03.2012 Suolahden Urho
Pekka Wacklin SuolU 17.03.2012 Suolahden Urho
Maria Mamia TaPs 29.01.2011 Tampereen Painiseura
Antti Kaulio TaVo 05.11.2011 Tampereen Voimailijat
Riikka Jokinen TaVo 22.10.2011 Tampereen Voimailijat
Mika Keskinen TaVo 05.11.2011 Tampereen Voimailijat
Pekka Lähteenmäki TaVo 22.10.2011 Tampereen Voimailijat
Erkki Putkonen TaVo 29.01.2011 Tampereen Voimailijat
Teijo Salminen TaVo 22.10.2011 Tampereen Voimailijat
Marko Törhönen TaVo 11.02.2012 Tampereen Voimailijat
Sanna Törhönen TaVo 11.02.2012 Tampereen Voimailijat
Pertti Vehviläinen TaVo 29.01.2011 Tampereen Voimailijat
Joonas Vesanen TaVo 11.02.2012 Tampereen Voimailijat
Timo Vesanen TaVo 22.10.2011 Tampereen Voimailijat
Tuomas Vesanen TaVo 11.02.2012 Tampereen Voimailijat
Esa Lehto TeRi 05.11.2011 Teuvan Rivakka
Seppo Välimäki TeRi 05.11.2011 Teuvan Rivakka
Christian Alari TuTo 22.10.2011 Turun Toverit
Arto Heinonen TuTo 01.02.2012 Turun Toverit
Miika Heinonen TuTo 01.02.2012 Turun Toverit
Jari Juusti TuTo 11.02.2012 Turun Toverit
Marja-Liisa Kuronen TuTo 29.01.2011 Turun Toverit
Antti Väntsi TuTo 29.01.2011 Turun Toverit
Jaakko Järvinen TWM 11.02.2012 Turun Voimamiehet
Mika Kainulainen TWM 11.02.2012 Turun Voimamiehet
Kari Kallio TWM 22.10.2011 Turun Voimamiehet
Jari Kirjonen TWM 22.10.2011 Turun Voimamiehet
Samu Koivisto TWM 22.10.2011 Turun Voimamiehet
Vesa Kunttu TWM 22.10.2011 Turun Voimamiehet
Jali Kuronen TWM 22.10.2011 Turun Voimamiehet
Tommi Mört TWM 22.10.2011 Turun Voimamiehet
Tommi Niskanen TWM 22.10.2011 Turun Voimamiehet
Ilpo Orava TWM 11.02.2012 Turun Voimamiehet
Erik Svartberg TWM 11.02.2012 Turun Voimamiehet
Jarkko Holviala VaaKu 17.03.2012 Vaajakosken Kuohu
Kari Lamberg VaaKu 22.10.2011 Vaajakosken Kuohu
Matti Leikman VaaKu 03.12.2011 Vaajakosken Kuohu
Jukka Peltola VaaKu 22.10.2011 Vaajakosken Kuohu
Petteri Piippo VaaKu 22.10.2011 Vaajakosken Kuohu
Mika Suhonen VaaKu 03.12.2011 Vaajakosken Kuohu
Juhani Ahola VaaTo 05.11.2011 Vaasan Toverit
Harri Haapaniemi VaaTo 03.12.2011 Vaasan Toverit
Reijo Rajakangas VaaTo 22.10.2011 Vaasan Toverit
Jari Talvitie VaaTo 22.10.2011 Vaasan Toverit
Harri Vallin VaaTo 29.01.2011 Vaasan Toverit
Janne Haapoja VVV 05.11.2011 Vaasan Voima-Veikot
Toni Lintala VVV 05.11.2011 Vaasan Voima-Veikot
Hannu Pärkkä VVV 29.01.2011 Vaasan Voima-Veikot
Kari Salmi VVV 22.10.2011 Vaasan Voima-Veikot
Markku Varsanpää VVV 29.01.2011 Vaasan Voima-Veikot
Tommi Ylä-Outinen VaKP 05.11.2011 Valkeakosken Kosken-Pojat
Juha Kunttu VaSa 29.01.2011 Vantaan Sampo
Jussi Mustonen VaSa 22.10.2011 Vantaan Sampo
Jari Toiva VaSa 22.10.2011 Vantaan Sampo
Esa-Pekka Järvinen VarTa 22.10.2011 Varkauden Tarmo
Jarmo Hyytiäinen ViVo 30.11.2011 Vieskan Voima
Jukka Hyytiäinen ViVo 05.11.2011 Vieskan Voima
Tapio Olmala ViVo 30.11.2011 Vieskan Voima
Mika Paananen ViVo 22.10.2011 Vieskan Voima
Vesa Vuoti ViVo 22.10.2011 Vieskan Voima
Jarmo Heino-Lampinen ViPy 22.10.2011 Viialan Pyry
Suvi Huovinen ViPy 22.10.2011 Viialan Pyry
Maria Häkli ViPy 22.10.2011 Viialan Pyry
Jussi Iltanen ViPy 03.12.2011 Viialan Pyry
Miia Iltanen ViPy 22.10.2011 Viialan Pyry
Petri Nieminen ViPy 22.10.2011 Viialan Pyry
Sami Tuomi ViPy 22.10.2011 Viialan Pyry
Jukka Loikas VV 05.11.2011 Viipurin Voimailijat
Veli-Karri Suominen VV 05.11.2011 Viipurin Voimailijat
Veli-Matti Suominen VV 08.01.2012 Viipurin Voimailijat
Petri Toivola VV 03.12.2011 Viipurin Voimailijat
Jyrki Kohtala VUV 22.10.2011 Voikkaan Urheilu-Veikot
Vesa Laurila VUV 17.03.2012 Voikkaan Urheilu-Veikot
Heikki Latvaniemi VoVi 03.12.2011 Voikkaan Viesti
Jani Syrjänen VoVi 17.03.2012 Voikkaan Viesti
Riku Hynninen VuVe 22.10.2011 Vuoksenniskan Vesa
Camilla Haapamäki VäVi 22.10.2011 Vähänkyrön Viesti
Marko Haapamäki VäVi 22.10.2011 Vähänkyrön Viesti
Marjut Lehtonen VäVi 05.11.2011 Vähänkyrön Viesti
Heli Niemi VäVi 05.11.2011 Vähänkyrön Viesti
Rauno Niemi VäVi 05.11.2011 Vähänkyrön Viesti
Heikki Kiikka YKV 22.10.2011 Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
Matti Kujala YKV 22.10.2011 Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
Matti Mäki-Töyli YKV 29.01.2011 Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
Mauno Mäki-Töyli YKV 05.11.2011 Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
Matti Rauhala YKV 05.11.2011 Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
Heikki Rintamäki YKV 31.01.2012 Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
Matti Kiikeri YKV 25.04.2016 Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
Tapio Rinnekari YKV 25.04.2016 Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
Kimmo Västi YKV 25.04.2016 Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
Ari Härkänen YTK 03.12.2011 Ylä-Tikkurilan Kipinä
Juho Kettunen YTK 31.01.2012 Ylä-Tikkurilan Kipinä
Terho Kettunen YTK 03.12.2011 Ylä-Tikkurilan Kipinä
Marko Koskinen YTK 22.10.2011 Ylä-Tikkurilan Kipinä
Seppo Lentämäki YTK 22.10.2011 Ylä-Tikkurilan Kipinä
Petri Selenius YTK 22.10.2011 Ylä-Tikkurilan Kipinä
Hannu Uusimäki YTK 05.11.2011 Ylä-Tikkurilan Kipinä
Pekka Pölkki ÄH 05.11.2011 Äänekosken Huima
Sami Suoaho ÄH 05.11.2011 Äänekosken Huima
       
Huoltajia yhteensä (384)