otsikko-2.jpg

Suomen Painiliitto ry
Valimotie 10
00380 Helsinki
info@painiliitto.net

feed icon 14x14 RSS syöte

toteutus Isoweli

7.4.2012 Turku (TuTo)

Miehet
55 - 60 kg: 1) Fatos Durmish TWM, 2) Isac Selder EBK, 3) Sakke Purolainen Koovee, 4) Henri Kanervisto TuTo.
66 kg: 1) Marcus Sellden EBK, 2) Gabriel Johansson EBK, 3) Roni Purolainen Koovee, 4) Lauri Eklund KarkU, 5) Teemu Reunamo RVM.
74 kg: 1) Makwan Amirkhani VaaTo, 2) Ismo Korhonen PopI.
84 kg: 1) Hannu-Pekka Kattelmäki LA, 2) Marko Köngäs LoVo, 3) Jonny Kiesby EBK, 4) Ville Saastamoinen HyPk.
96 kg: 1) Mika Kuronen TuTo, 2) Jali Heinonen JPI.
Pojat 18 v.
66 kg: 1) Albin Thaken EBK, 2) Miika Heinonen TuTo, 3) Samuel Thaken EBK, 4) Jan Nieminen RV, 5) Jone Nieminen RV.
74 kg: 1) Ossi Huhtinen NuVo, 2) Ville Salonen RVM.
Pojat 15 v.
38 kg: 1) Joni Komppa SPM, 2) Elmeri Mattila Koovee, 3) Jimi Torjama KarkU.
42 kg: 1) Timmy Sköld NBK, 2) Eemeli Kunttu TWM, 3) Mattias Poutanen AuPs, 4) Lukas Åsing EBK, 5) Carl Nordberg HBK, 6) Miska Aaltonen KarkU.
46 kg: 1) Sampsa Kotamäki KarkU, 2) Jere Korpela Koovee, 3) Oliver Svartberg TWM, 4) Eino Svartberg TWM.
50 kg: 1) Jooseppi Kettunen YTK, 2) Markus Kallio TWM, 3) Casper Väliahdet YTK, 4) Eemeli Jokinen PYRY, 5) Daniel Poliakov YTK, 6) Julius Landvik RV, 7) Murat Israpov VaSa.
54 kg: 1) Markus Sihtola YTK, 2) Jimi Gustafsson Karku, 3) Jacob Logård NBK, 4) Kosti Kankaanpää TuTo, 5) Kalle Pajunen PYRY.
58 kg: 1) Jimi Aaltonen KarkU, 2) Toni Lindholm HyPk, 3) Petri Valo RV.
63 kg: 1) Sasu Hopeavirta KarkU, 2) Ari Laitila TuTo.
68 kg: 1) Veeti Väliahdet YTK, 2) Zanko Eliassi TuTo, 3) Max Grundin NBK
74 kg: 1) Valtteri Jussila IK. +80 kg: 1) Elmo Koskinen HyPk,2) Nestor Helander RV, 3) Patrick Andersson KarkU.
Pojat 12 v.
30 kg: 1) Allan Behnam EBK, 2) Jasper Salmi YTK, 3) Akseli Orava TWM, 4) Elias Laine TWM.
32 kg: 1) Miko Elkala LA, 2) Gustav Söderström UAK, 3) Mikael Hellman PPM, 4) Valtteri Hussa RV.
36 kg: 1) Jere Hongisto LoVo, 2) Joona Mustonen VaSa, 3) Wiljami Koivisto TWM, 4) Risto Pajunen PYRY, 5) Walter Wale NBK, 6) Karl Samuelsson HBK, 7) Aleksi Simojoki TWM, 8) Niko Laitila TuTo, 9) Axel Lönnestav UAK, 10) Amos Veräjänkorva TWM, 11) Anton Viljakainen TWM.
40 kg: 1) Joonas Mört TWM, 2) Sasu Takko YTK, 3) Petteri Salmi AuPs, 4) Niko Andersson KarkU.
44 kg: 1) Markus Repo TWM, 2) Anton Niskanen TWM, 3) Aapo Takalo LoVo, 4) Santeri Arvela RV, 5) Eemeli Kreander HyPk, 6) Santeri Aaltonen RVV, 7) Meli Salin UU.
54 kg: 1) Peter Karlsson EBK, 2) Lauri Pajunen PYRY.
+54 kg: 1) Tatu Alari TuTo, 2) Jesse Lindholm HyPk, 3) Santeri Jussila IK, 4) Urho Hietaniemi AU.
Pojat 9 v.
25 kg: 1) Nico Hakala TaPs, 2) Jami Flinkman HPM, 3) Eliel Veräjänkorva TWM, 4) Tomas Laine TWM.
33 kg: 1) Daniel Koskinen TWM, 2) Santtu Räsänen RVV, 3) Jere Palm KarkU, 4) Jimi Grönlund TuTo.
39 kg: 1) Marko Karppinen ViPy, 2) Eemeli Mahkonen TWM, 3) Tatu Lähteenmäki TaVo.
Tytöt
28 kg: 1) Vilma Lehtimäki LaVe, 2) Veera Lehtimäki LaVe, 3) Essi Koistinen HBK.
32 kg: 1) Sandra Salminen ÖBK, 2) Julia Wale NBK, 3) Venla Koivisto TWM, 4) Iini Enlund HPM.
36 kg: 1) Jonna Thaken EBK, 2) Wilma Norberg HBK, 3) Elli Tuomi ViPy.
38 kg: 1) Valma Salomäki LaVe, 2) Mathilda Petersson HBK, 3) Nathalie Petersson HBK.
48 kg: 1) Nadja Salminen ÖBK, 2) Annimaria Aho AU, 3) Jessi Torjama KarkU.
Aloittelijat:
21 kg: 1) Marcus Törhönen TaVo, 2) Adalmiina Arvela RV, 3) Miki Suomi PYRY.
25 kg: 1) Elias Ylijääskö ÖBK, 2) Mikael Palm KarkU, 3) Daniel Koivisto TWM, 4) Jimi Suomi PYRY.
28 kg: 1) Hugo Salin UU, 2) Roope Rusi TWM, 3) Veeti Kuukkanen TWM.
31 kg: 1) Esa Lohi PYRY, 2) Väiski Salminen YTK, 3) Rasmus Nurro TuTo.
34 kg: 1) Verne Reiko HPM, 2) Jonni Löppönen TuTo, 3) Joonas Koistinen HBK, 4) Thanawut Ylijääskö ÖBK, 5) Lassi Viljanen HPM.
40 kg: 1) Topias Huhtamäk TaPs, 2) Aleksi Björn TuTo, 3) Niko Heino ViPy, 4) Lenni Silokivi UU.
46 kg: 1) Rainer Nyman TaVo, 2) Riku Nurro TuTo, 3) Aaron Kotitalo AuPs, 4) Jeri Junninen RVM.

Painijoita 150, otteluita 209, seuroja 33.