otsikko-1.jpg

Suomen Painiliitto ry
Valimotie 10
00380 Helsinki
info@painiliitto.net

feed icon 14x14 RSS syöte

toteutus Isoweli

17.8.2013 Turku (TWM)

Painijoita 123, otteluita 163.

Miehet - Suomi Cupin osakilpailu
55 kg: 1) Toufan Ahmadi VaaTo, 2) Akseli Yli-Hannuksela IK.
60 kg: 1) Niko Ohukainen OP, 2) Karwan Ahmadi VaaTo, 3) Markus Ahtiainen PeTo, 4) Antti Väli-Torala IK.
66 kg: 1) Niko Erkkola IK, 2) Juuso Latvala IK, 3) Matias Lipasti IK, 4) Esa Järvinen YTK, 5) Juho Huttunen HaHe, 6) Christian Rehn Väsby BK (SWE).
74 kg: 1) Makwan Amirkhani VaaTo, 2) Vili Ropponen IK, 3) Tobias Kantola Väsby BK (SWE), 4) Tapio Helminen YTK, 5) Fredrik Borg Väsby BK (SWE), 6) Ville Halonen YTK, 7) Juho Teppo PeTo.
84 kg: 1) Einari Ukkola HaHe.
96 kg: 1) Linus Lindström Väsby BK (SWE), 2) Mika Kuronen TuTo, 3) Antti Mäkinen YTK, 4) Arttu-Petteri Klami KPM.
120 kg: 1) Oskari Riihioja PeTo.

Pojat 17 v.
42 kg: 1) Elmer Mattila Koovee, 2) Eetu Järvi SPM, 3) Eiljami Koivisto TWM, 4) Tanel Armi Tartumaa (EST).
46 kg: 1) Joni Koppa SPM, 2) Aleksi Seppälä IK, 3) Joonas Mört, 4) Santeri Korpela IK.
50 kg: 1) Sami Arravuori Koovee, 2) Anton Niskanen TWM, 3) Anti Privits Tartumaa ML (EST), 4) Mika Tarkkanen IK, 5) Meli Salin UU.
54 kg: 1) Jere Korpela Koovee, 2) Markus Repo TWM, 3) Geron Sillamägi Valka SK (EST).
58 kg: 1) Akseli Yli-Hannuksela IK, 2) Keyt Muuga Tartumaa ML (EST).
63 kg: 1) Markus Kallio TWM, 2) Markus Ahtiainen PeTo, 3) Anton Valapuro Väsby BK (SWE), 4) Casper Väliahdet YTK.
69 kg: 1) Eemeli Nisula HaHe, 2) Juho Pahikainen HaHe, 3) Konsta Mäenpää IK, 4) David Lissel Väsby BK (SWE), 5) Akseli Vuorenmaa Virkiä.
+69 kg: 1) Juho Mäki-Kuusela Virkiä, 2) Henri Kortesoja Virkiä, 3) Jesper Helén Väsby BK (SWE), 4) Lucas Söderberg Väsby BK (SWE).
+90 kg: 1) Antti Heinonen TaVo, 2) Jacob Brandt Spårvägen BK (SWE), 3) Reimo Tirrand Valga SK (EST), 4) Otto Ojala PPM.

Pojat 12 v.
30 kg: 1) Kasmir Väyrynen VaSa.
32 kg: 1) Benjamin Alsterbåge Väsby BK (SWE), 2) Akseli Orava TWM.
35 kg: 1) Miko Elkala LA, 2) Vladlislav Nesterenko Valga SK (EST), 3) Anssi Lampinen Koovee, 4) Fabian Väyrynen VaSa.
38 kg: 1) Mikael Hellman PPM, 2) Akseli Virtanen PPM, 3) Amos Veräjänkorva TWM, 4) Linus Valapuro Väsby BK (SWE).
42 kg: 1) Joona Mustonen VaSa, 2) Jimi Ahola VaaTo, 3) Samuli Tallgren Koovee, 4) Sander Roosileht MK Juhan (EST).
46 kg: 1) Aleksi Simojoki TWM, 2) Arttu Weckström LA, 3) Evert Rosenström VaSa, 4) Patrik Österlund PoWe.
+ 50 kg: 1) Xander Solbaja Valga SK (EST), 2) Joni Pahikainen HaHe, 3) Jesse Angervo TWM.

Tytöt:
43 kg: 1) Amanda Engman Väsby BK (SWE), 2) Elli Tuomi ViPy, 3) Milla Suopajärvi Koovee.

Pojat 10 v.
25 kg: 1) Sam Dehghan VaSa, 2) Tuuli Lampinen Koovee, 3) Suvi Tallgren Koovee.
27 kg: 1) Teo Laitila VaSa, 2) Veeti Tuuri SPM, 3) Vikke Tarkkio PPM, 4) Joonas Koivisto TWM.
30 kg: 1) Leevi Joutsenlahti PPM, 2) Eemeli Mikkola PPM.
33 kg: 1) Nico Hakala TaPS, 2) Juho Takamaa IK, 3) Kasper Joutsenlahti PPM.
48 kg: 1) Roope Kataja PPM, 2) Eemeli Mahkonen TWM, 3) Raul Reesar MK Juhan (EST).

Pojat 8 v.
22 kg: 1) Vadim Krikov Valga SK (EST), 2) Jesse Mustonen VaSa, 3) Ukko Tarkkio PPM, 4) Heini Lampinen Koovee.
26 kg: 1) Aleksi Kononen PPM, 2) Eliel Veräjänkorva TWM, 3) Ain-Alar Pundonen Valga SK (EST), 4) Veeti Kuukkanen TWM.
33 kg: 1) Tuomas Sinervö ViPy, 2) Roope Rusi TWM, 3) Hugo Salin UU.
40 kg: 1) Robin Reesar MU Juhan (EST), 2) Veeti Joutsenlahti PPM.

Painiterveisin
Mauno Ketola, 0400-888263