otsikko.jpg
1 Heikki Lehmusto Turku 23.11.1932
2 Lauri Anttila Helsingin Atleettiklubi  
3 Viktor Smeds Helsinki  
4 Hannes Tanner Turku  
5 Kaarlo Lampila Helsinki  
5 b Heyl Saksa 10.02.1936
6 Albin Kosonen Riihimäen Kisko 23.11.1932
7 Eemeli Väre Viipurin Voimailijat 15.12.1932
8 Einar Råberg Ruotsin Painiliitto 04.12.1932
9 Axel Grahn Ruotsin Painiliitto 04.12.1932
10 David Karlsson Ruotsin Painiliitto 04.12.1932
11 Erik Holmberg Ruotsin Painiliitto 04.12.1932
13 Onni Pellinen Helsinki 25.01.1933
14 Hermanni Pihlajamäki Vaasa  
15 Aatos Jaskari Nurmo 25.01.1933
19 Lauri Koskela Lapua  
  Eino Virtanen Helsingin Paini-Miehet 18.01.1937
20 Aarne Reini Vaasan Voima-Veikot 24.01.1933
21 Kustaa Pihlajamäki Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat 10.05.1933
22 Oskar Friman Viipuri 09.01.1933
23 Arvo Tuominen Vaasa 09.01.1933
24 Volmar Vikström Helsinki  
25 Wilhelm Steputat Saksa 20.03.1933
26 L. Szieberth Budapest (UPL) 24.04.1933
27 Ferencz Kossuth Unkari  
28 Arpad Helger Unkari  
29 Ödon Radvany Unkari  
30 G. Belgo Italia 20.03.1933
31 Miklos Csillag Unkari  
32 M. Franco Unkari  
33 I. Willemson Eesti  
34 Artur Kukk Eesti 20.03.1933
35 Mikko Nordling Helsingin Paini-Miehet  
36 Ervard Westerlund Helsingin Atleettiklubi  
38 Bela Varga Budapest 24.04.1933
39 Onni Talas ministeri  
40 Viktor Malm Kouvola 18.01.1934
41 Einari Mannerla Helsinki  
42 Denes Papp Unkari 19.03.1934
43 Konstantin Gern Eesti  
44 Georg Christides Helsingin Atleettiklubi 15.03.1934
45 Väinö Ikonen Helsinki 29.08.1934
46 Harald Nord Norja 09.12.1934
47 Eemil Toivonen Tampere 21.01.1935
48 Gustaf Frohm Ruotsi 07.12.1934
49 Arvo Haavisto Ilmajoen Kisailijat 21.01.1935
50 Svend Martinsen Norja 09.12.1934
51 Antti Murto Rovaniemi 02.03.1935
52 Edvin Lundstedt Ruotsi 07.12.1934
53 Kalle Perttunen Veitsiluodon Vastus 02.03.1935
54 Niilo Sohlo Oulu  
55 Yrjö Saarela Oulu  
56 Eino Pukkinen Kyrön Voima  
57 Masa Perttilä Kyrön Voima  
58 Yrjö Vartio Lapuan Virkiä  
59 Emil Karlsson Helsingin Atleettiklubi  
60 Carl Allen Helsingin Atleettiklubi  
61 Risto Mustonen Helsingin Atleettiklubi  
62 Werner Weckman Helsingin Atleettiklubi  
63 Alpo Nousuvaara Helsingin Atleettiklubi  
64 Verner Vahtera Helsingin Paini-Miehet  
65 Emil Järvo Helsingin Atleettiklubi  
66 Kalle Anttila Helsingin Paini-Miehet  
67 Väinö Anttila Helsinki  
68 Armas Laitinen Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat  
69 Taavi Tamminen Viipurin Voimailijat  
70 Evert Vinsten Tampereen Voimailuseura  
71 Oskari Rikkilä Viipurin Voimailijat  
72 Harald J. Nordblad Helsingin Kisa-Veikot  
73 Juti Ikävalko Imatran Jyske  
74 Eino Turunen Kuopion Voimailijat  
75 Vilho Turunen Kuopion Voimailijat  
76 Emil Westerlund Helsingin Atleettiklubi  
77 Väinö Perttunen Veitsiluodon Vastus 01.01.1938
78 Hugo Jaos Rosenlewin Urheilijat-38 02.03.1935
79 Eemil Hakanpää Porin Tarmo  
80 Toivo Pohjala Porin Tarmo  
81 Heikki Kähkönen Viipurin Voimailijat  
82 A. Liimatainen Viipurin Voimailijat  
83 Eugen Svartström Viipurin Voimailijat  
84 Aleksanteri Toivola Viipurin Voimailijat  
85 E.J. Leskinen Lahden Ahkera  
86 K. Sillanpää Lahden Ahkera  
87 Kalle Mäkinen Turun Voimamiehet  
88 V.J. Penttala Kouvolan Painijat  
89 Yrjö Aro Kymintehtaan Urheilijat  
90 Eetu Huupponen Kauhajoen Karhu  
91 Väinö Ylönen Hallan Visa  
92 Aukusti Sihvola Hallan Visa  
93 Emil Wecksten Hallan Visa  
94 August Jokinen Pori  
95 Arthur Lindfors Porvoon Akilles  
96 Adolf Lindfors Porvoon Akilles  
97 Niilo Mattsson Salon Voimailijat  
98 Aku Pekkanen Uuraan Voimamiehet (VV)  
99 T. Kontinen Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot  
100 Sulo Vahvaselkä Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot  
101 Kalle Luukkainen Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot  
102 Werner Järvinen Tampere  
103 Vilhelm Lehmusvirta Tampereen Kisa-Veikot  
104 Eeti Lehmusvirta Tampereen Kisa-Veikot  
105 Sulo Sääksjärvi Tampereen Kisa-Veikot  
106 Bruno Eränen Tampereen Kisa-Veikot  
107 Julle Strömberg Jyväskylä  
108 Urho Pappinen Jyväskylän Voimailijat  
109 Hannes Launiainen Jyväskylä  
111 Arnold R. Nielsen Tanska 24.04.1935
114 A. Köster Eesti 17.11.1935
115 Elis Wecksten Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat 01.12.1935
116 Ville Mattinen Helsinki 28.12.1935
117 Wilhelm Steputat Saksa 31.01.1936
  Jussi Mäntynen   08.05.1936
118 K. Viitanen Kotka 1936
119 Viktor Malmi Kouvolan Painijat  
120 Leo Rajala Tampereen Kisa-Veikot  
121 Rainer Andersen Hallan Visa  
122 Gustaf Sundvall Tampere (VV)  
123 Edvard Mäkinen Tampere  
124 Viktor Räästi Kouvolan Painijat  
125 Sulo Luukkonen Voikkaan Urheilu-Veikot  
126 E. Helsingius Joensuun Voimailu-Kerho  
127 Martti Jukola Enso  
128 Mikko Mäkinen Viipuri  
129 Otto Mäkeläinen Viipuri  
130 Sulo Eloheimo Kuopio  
131 Juho Ikävalko Korven Honka  
132 Johannes Sonne Parikkalan Hyrske  
133 Uno Dahlberg Viiala  
134 Osvald Lahtinen Helsingin Atleettiklubi  
135 Kalle Johansson Helsinki  
136 Olle Karlsson Tukholma  
137 August Aaltonen Turku  
138 Eero Koivunen Turku  
139 Arvo Heinonen Turku  
141 Hugo Valpas Vaasa  
142 Leon Lindqvist Helsinki 1937
143 V. Richt Viipurin Voimailijat  
144 Kalle Louhela Viipurin Voimailijat  
145 Antti Kairamaa Viipurin Voimailijat  
146 J. Henriksson Valkeakosken Haka  
147 Yrjö Vähämäki Mäntän Urheilijat  
148 Oskari Ojala Tampereen Kisa-Veikot  
149 Heikki Mölsä Vuoksenniskan Urheilijat  
150 Yrjö Liljamo Lapuan Virkiä  
151 Eino Kinnari Kauhajoen Karhu 30.11.1938
152 M. Hanhimäki Isokyrö  
153 N. Autio Nurmo  
154 Niilo Kulonen Viipurin Voimailijat  
155 J. Lumislahti Viipurin Voimailijat  
156 Alex Hakala Lapuan Virkiä 05.03.1938
157 Hugo Henriksson Valkeakoski  
158 Jaska Keto Ylistaro  
159 Eino Mattila Seinäjoki  
160 Yrjö Äimälä Porin Tarmo  
161 Asser Salo Pori  
162 Hannes Peltonen Pihlava  
163 Henry Bardy Helsinki 1939
164 Reino Palmroth Helsinki  
165 Lauri Sommarberg Valkeakosken Haka  
166 Toivo Hänninen Hallan Visa  
167 Jalmari Tani Hallan Visa  
168 Vehbi Emre Turkki  
169 Tayyar Yalez Turkki  
  S. Seden Turkki  
170 Vilho Vihtonen Hallan Visa  
171 Arvi Pikkusaari Lapuan Virkiä 1942
172 Ilmari Sinisalo Helsinki  
173 Antti Hietanen Imatran Jyske  
174 August Silanen Kajaani  
175 Antti Kiviranta Helsinki  
176 Antti Kukkonen    
177 P.J. Paalu   1943
178 Paavo Karikko Turku  
179 Jukka Auvinen    
180 Väinö Maijala Oulun Pyrintö  
181 Armas Hirvelä    
182 Olavi Kilen Turku  
183 Arvo Himberg Helsinki  
184 Lauri Santala Helsinki  
185 Eino Soinio Helsingin Atleettiklubi  
186 Juuso V. Walden Myllykoski  
187 Erik Ikonen    
188 Harri Eljanko Helsinki  
189 Akseli Kaskela Helsinki  
190 Väinö Laitinen Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat  
191 Jukka Lehtinen Helsingin Paini-Miehet  
192 Arvo Aro    
193 Väinö Haarto    
194 Hugo Österman Helsinki  
195 Lars Hartman Vaasa 1943
196 A.M. Martola Helsinki  
197 Jussi Sihvo    
198 A. Pajari    
199 P.G. Aalto    
200-220   ???  
221 V. Damm   07.09.1944
222 Matti Koskenmies Helsinki 04.04.1945
223 Sulo Laakkonen Turku 20.04.1945
224 Santeri Luoma Vaasa  
225 Niilo Luukkonen Turun Voimamiehet  
226 P.E. Virtanen   02.07.1945
227 Esko Kossila Myllykosken KilpaVeikot 03.02.1945
228      
229 Allan Launos Helsinki 03.05.1946
230 Hannes Ojala Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat  
231 Olavi Lehtonen Riihimäen Voima-Veljet 18.05.1946
232 A. Venäläinen Lapinlahti 16.07.1946
233 M. Mäkinen Tampere 16.10.1946
234 Yrjö Jansson Voikkaan Urheilu-Veikot 08.11.1946
235 Herman Kare Kouvolan Painijat 27.12.1946
236 Kaleva Niemi Ilmajoen Kisailijat 31.12.1946
237 Markus Salmi   18.02.1947
238 Ahti Perttu Seinäjoen Urheilijat  
239 Erkki Seppälä   03.24.1947
240 Saimi Liljamo Lapua 31.03.1947
241 Jalle Vallikari Helsinki  
242 Oiva Sironen Vaajakoski  
243 Valde Järvinen Jyväskylä 08.07.1947
244 Markku Oksanen Lanneveden Sampo  
245 Ilmari Karpio Jyväskylä  
246 Tauno Simanainen Tainionkosken Urheilijat  
247 Ilkka Laurila Mänttä  
248 Arvo Viljanen Nokian Urheilijat  
249 Väinö Mäkinen Tampereen Kisa-Veikot  
250 Ilmari Koivunen Tampere  
251 Ali Leppäkoski Turun Voimamiehet 09.10.1947
252 Hj. Gustafsson Hallan Visa 27.04.1948
253 Toivo Luoto Halla  
254 Arvi Hermonen Kouvolan Painijat 04.06.1948
255 Eetu Kauppinen    
256 Valter Gräsbeck Voikkaan Urheilu-Veikot 24.11.1948
257 Jan Krzywacki Voikkaan Urheilu-Veikot  
258 Eero Salo Oulun Pyrintö 25.01.1949
259 Iisakki Mylläri Kyrön Voima 09.12.1948
260 Kaarlo Pitkänen Tainionkoski 25.01.1949
261 Edvard Ikävalko Korven Honka  
262 Yrjö Liuttu Korven Honka  
263 Yrjö Salonen Lahden Ahkera 03.02.1949
264 Georg Niemes Oulun Pyrintö 14.02.1949
265 Jussi Hautamaa Jyväskylän Voimailijat 14.03.1949
266 Mauno Latosuo Kouvolan Painijat  
267 Aarre Airo Turun Voimamiehet 13.09.1949
268 A. Valtonen Turun Voimamiehet  
269 Aaro Nyysönen Myllykosken Kilpa-Veikot 13.09.1949
270 V. Kaijanen Oulun Pyrintö 12.11.1949
271 Jussi Häikiö Oulun Pyrintö  
272 Arvid Ollikainen Oulun Pyrintö  
273 Paavo Kalla Kouvolan Painijat 09.12.1949
274 Aukusti Ranta Seinäjoen Urheilijat 30.01.1950
275 Juho Riutta Ylihärmän Junkkarit  
276 Toivo Länsimies Hallan Visa 13.02.1950
278 Eino Havas Kotka 20.04.1950
279 S. Vikslund Morjärv, Ruotsi 04.05.1950
281 Heikki Kärkkäinen Veitsiluodon Vastus 07.09.1950
282 Hannes Hänninen Kotkan Voimailijat  
283 Lauri Nurmi Mänttä 14.11.1950
284 Urho Harju Mäntän Urheilijat  
286 Kalle Rickman Lahden Ahkera 27.01.1951
287 Aukusti Outamo Rovaniemen Voimailijat 13.02.1951
288 Edil Rosenqvist Helsingin Atleettiklubi 24.02.1951
289 Eino Vikström Lahden Ahkera 08.04.1951
290 Aaro Saarikoski Seinäjoen Urheilijat 02.03.1952
292 Oma Mikkonen Lappeenrannan Voimailijat  
293 Evert Repo Imatran Jyske  
294 Matti Hautamäki Äänekosken Urheilijat  
295 Elmer Härmä Helsingin Paini-Miehet  
296 Eelis Panttila Kauhajoen Karhu 29.03.1953
297 Yrjö Virtanen Riihimäki 08.09.1953
298 Yrjö Kae Riihimäen Voima-Veljet  
299 Veikko Nurminen Voikkaa 11.10.1953
300 Jaakko Mäenpää Ilmajoen Kisailijat 03.01.1954
301 Matti Laine Ilmajoen Kisailijat  
302 Edvard Anttila Lapinlahden Veto  
303 Paavo Hautamaa Nurmon Jymy 27.01.1954
304 Matti Siltanen Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet  
305 Kaarlo Pohjonen Seinäjoen Urheilijat 1954-02-09
306 Paavo Pankamaa Virtain Urheilijat 14.03.1954
307 Kalle Lindell Riihimäen Voima-Veljet 25.09.1954
308 Erkki Kallio Oulun Pyrintö 24.10.1954
309 Hugo Kautonen Oulun Pyrintö  
310 Lauri Lahti Lapin Lukko, Rovaniemi 02.02.1955
311 Fredrik Trube Kuopion Voimailijat 03.03.1956
312 Ernst Eklund Jämsän Kisailijat 22.03.1956
313 Vennfrid Nordman Helsinki  
314 Waldemar Laukola Helsinki 04.11.1957
315 Vilho Ilkka Lapua  
316 Oiva Karhunen Kuopion Voimailijat  
317 Onni Sirenius Helsingin Atleettiklubi 02.09.1956
318 Paavo Oinaala Riihimäen Voima-Veljet 30.09.1956
319 Eino Krankkala Kyrön Voima  
320 Kalle Korkkala Pateniemen Urheilijat 27.12.1956
321 Erkki Halonen Pateniemen Urheilijat  
322 Matti Angeria Pateniemen Urheilijat  
325 Paul Sirmeikkö Helsinki  
326 Tauno Aro Helsinki  
327 Martti Heiska Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet  
328 Arvo Mellin Reposaaren Urheilijat 02.12.1956
329 Tauno Hatakka Kankaanpään Urheilijat  
330 Einari Laihia Lahden Ahkera  
331 Paavo Hietala Lapuan Virkiä  
332 Niilo Kattelus Lapuan Virkiä  
333 Lauri Kangas Lapuan Virkiä  
334 Santeri Keisala Lapuan Virkiä  
335 Kaino Mäkelä Turun Toverit 24.20.1959
336 Yrjö Raunta Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilijat 23.03.1958
337 Heikki Sepponen Alavuden Urheilijat  
338 Reino Antelo Kyrön Voima  
339 Väinö Vaissalo Kyrön Voima  
340 Jaakko Jussero Kyrön Voima  
341 Olle Björkén Haaparanta 23.03.1958
342 Vilho Roos Hallan Visa 22.04.1958
343 Raine Mäkinen Hallan Visa  
344 Asser Olssen Hallan Visa  
345 Erkki Vecksten Hallan Visa  
346 Esko Eloranta Voikkaan Urheilu-Veikot 19.10.1958
347 Sakari Kossila Voikkaan Urheilu-Veikot  
348 Reino Laine Ilmajoen Kisailijat 18.10.1958
349 Erkki Anttila Kärsämäen Kataja 11.11.1958
350 Kalle Granath Reposaaren Urheilijat  
351 August Salminen Rosenlewin Urheilijat-38  
352 Esko Vallin Rosenlewin Urheilijat-38  
353 Kauko Ulkuniemi Ilmajoen Kisailijat  
354 Eetu Savola Lappajärven Veikot  
355 Aukusti Ranta Seinäjoki  
356 Martti Haarapanta Kyrön Voima  
357 Jaakko Heinonen Vaasan Voima-Veikot  
358 Asko Jokinen Seinäjoki  
359 Lasse Talosela Lapin Veikot 29.11.1958
360 Lauri Eskola Lapin Veikot  
361 Yrjö Saarinen Myllykoski 01.02.1959
362 Matti Ahde Kotka  
363 Ville Nivanto Sodankylä  
364 Arvo Rahko Ilmajoki  
365 Viljo Yli-Hannuksela Ilmajoki  
366 Aate Juola Ylivieska 13.03.1959
367 Juho Kinnunen Helsingin Paini-Miehet  
368 Armas Lindström Sunila 12.04.1959
369 Paavo Siminen Kouvola  
370 Veikko Utriainen Liminka  
371      
372 Martti Laine Mikkeli 24.10.1959
373 Reino Holopainen Mikkeli  
374 Muisto Seppä Myllykoski  
375 Sakari Tapola Myllykoski  
376 Veikko Sakala Myllykoski 24.10.1959
377 Toivo Kantonen Jämsän Kisailijat 14.01.1960
378 Otto Vihavainen Warkauden Urheilijat 10.04.1960
379 Tauno Hilamo Lahden Ahkera 26.04.1960
380 Ernesti Tammimies Lapin Lukko, Rovaniemi  
381 Helena Himberg Helsinki  
382 Erkki Talosela Mäntän Urheilijat 12.10.1960
383 Lauri Leppänen Mäntän Urheilijat  
384 Eino Hellevaara Pyhäjärven Pohti 02.11.1960
385 Urpo Ottonen Veitsiluodon Vastus  
386 Kauko Penttilä Helsingin Paini-Miehet  
387 Eino Vallin Kauhajoen Karhu 30.11.1960
388 Pentti Koskinen Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 13.01.1961
389 Juho Finnilä Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet  
390 Reino Simpanen Kuopio 07.04.1961
391 Veijo Vasko Rauman Voimailijat 07.04.1961
392 Tauno Kovanen Lahden Ahkera 04.05.1961
393 Oiva Silvo Heinolan Isku  
394 Paavo Peltonen Lahden Ahkera  
395 Einar Lampinen Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat 03.05.1961
396 Viljo Havulehto Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat  
397 Erkki Gustafsson Viipurin Voimailijat 09.09.1961
398 Kustaa Haapanen Vaasan Voima-Veikot 13.10.1961
399 Aimo Törmä Vaasan Voima-Veikot  
400 Viljo Hyvärinen Iisalmen Visa 05.12.1961
401 Pentti Teuri Kouvola 11.02.1962
402 Aukusti Hakola Sunila 06.11.1962
403 Harald Bastman Vaajakoski  
404 Ahti Korpela Vaajakoski  
405 Pauli Kinos Tervakoski 16.12.1962
406 Paavo Saarijärvi Alavuden Urheilijat 10.03.1963
407 Paavo Järvenpää Alavuden Urheilijat  
408 Esko Virtanen Hallan Visa 09.04.1963
409 Mikko Gurevitsch Kotkan Paini-Miehet  
410 Aimo Kääriäinen Kotkan Paini-Miehet  
411 Reino Ikävalko Imatran Jyske 19.04.1963
412 Antti Airio Rosenlewin Urheilijat-38 30.04.1963
413 Kaarlo Kähkönen Joensuun Voimailukerho 18.11.1963
414      
415 Jussi Lievonen Joensuun Voimailukerho 05.04.1964
416 Onni Väisänen Mikkelin Voimailijat 19.09.1964
417 Ossi Lehtonen Mikkelin Voimailijat 19.09.1964
418 Johan Rimpeläinen Oulu 04.11.1964
419 Olavi Kaskinen Myllykosken Kilpa-Veikot 17.11.1964
420 Heikki Hakola Lapuan Virkiä  
421 Iivari Pennanen Jyväskylän Voimailijat 09.12.1964
422 Veikkaustoimisto Helsinki 16.09.1965
423 Ilmari Lahtinen Helsingin Paini-Miehet  
424 Risto Kivisaari Helsingin Paini-Miehet  
425 Bror Kyrklund Helsingin Paini-Miehet  
426 Emil Pihlaja Tainionkoski 07.11.1965
427 Runo Anttila Oulun Pyrintö 23.11.1965
428 Albert Aho Posion Pyrintö 29.12.1965
429 Kalervo Rauhala Seinäjoen Urheilijat 19.03.1966
430 Pentti Mahkonen Helsinki 11.04.1966
431 Eino Pentti Turun Toverit 08.07.1966
432 Urpo Aatos Johansson Turun Toverit  
433 Eino Järvinen Vaasa 27.05.1966
434 Veikko Männikkö Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet 10.09.1966
435 Eero Viima Helsinki 14.09.1966
436 Reino Arponen Tainionkosken Tähti 20.12.1966
437 Antti Varis Vuoksenniskan Vesa  
438 Veikko Pirinen Kouvola 14.01.1967
439 Otto Karhunen Kuopion Voimailijat 17.01.1967
430 (?) Veikko Rantanen Heinola 16.04.1967
440 Erkki Johansson Lahden Ahkera 18.07.1967
441 Veikko Alanen Lappajärven Veikot  
442 Eero Tapio Haukiputaan Heitto 10.09.1967
443 Erkki Ukkola Haukiputaan Heitto  
444 Väinö Lampinen Lahden Ahkera 04.11.1967
445 Reino Salminen Nokian Urheilijat 17.01.1968
446 Toivo Laurila Lahden Ahkera 27.02.1968
447 Pentti Hakanen Ilmajoki 19.05.1968
448 Heikki Karuvaara Helsinki  
449 Lauri Kultti Helsinki (Vaasa)  
450 Teuvo Nurmi Heinola  
451 Olavi Niemi Pori  
452 Eino Vahvaselkä Mikkeli 18.05.1968
453 Eino Kaapu Nokia 17.08.1968
454 Jouko Lehtinen Voikkaa 27.10.1968
455 Simo Kero Voikkaan Urheilu-Veikot  
456 Astrid Forsberg Helsinki 30.07.1968
457 Erkki Aikio Sodankylä 17.11.1968
458 Erkki Lausto Sodankylä  
459 Seppo Kannas Helsinki  
460 Kullervo Reinikainen Helsinki  
461 SVUL:n merkkitauluun   1969
462 Into Sivenius Janakkala 19.03.1969
463 Viljo Aarnio Joensuu 27.04.1969
464 Antti Kähkönen Joensuu  
465 Esa Loukola Tampere  
466 Aulis Kaarto Vähäkyrö 16.12.1969
467 Vihtori Ahven Kotkan Painimiehet 23.01.1970
468 Veikko Ketola Kotkan Painimiehet  
469 Lassi Toivola Hämeenkylän Pirkat 1970
470 Martti Valojää Heinolan Isku 11.09.1970
471 Mauno Länsipuro Heinolan Isku  
472 Antti Pakola Heinolan Isku  
473 Eero Kaivos Mäntän Urheilijat 1971
474 Olavi Rauhala Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 26.09.1970
475 Veikko Aurell Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet  
476 Tauno Kinnunen Tainionkosken Tähti 14.11.1970
477 Veikko Rosenholm Pori 1970
478 Niilo Turkkila Helsingin Tarmo 13.03.1971
479 Niilo Lehto Tampereen Voimailijat 05.06.1971
480 Jaakko Filppula Kyrön Voima 20.06.1971
481 Jussi Ventä Kyrön Voima  
482 Niilo Vahvelainen Lahden Ahkera 20.17.1971
483 Erkki Ponsiluoma Vaasan Voima-Veikot 06.10.1971
484 Paavo Hautamäki Vaasan Voima-Veikot  
485 Jouko Sippola Kuortaneen Kunto 12.11.1971
486 Reino Salimäki Seinäjoki  
487 Paavo Viitanen Kouvola 29.12.1971
488 Eino Lappalainen Tervakoski 21.04.1972
489 Kalevi Ahonen Tervakoski  
490 Eero Ahonen Tervakoski  
491 Johannes Kotkas Tallinna, Eesti 01.06.1972
492 Heino Sisask Tallinna, Eesti  
493 Veikko Rauhala Teuvan Rivakka 21.09.1972
494 Risto Björlin Kuortaneen Kunto 30.10.1972
495 Pauli Saukko Lapin Lukko 17.10.1972
496 Esa Heikki Torkkola Lapin Lukko 17.10.1972
497 Reino Hirvonen Vaajakosken Terä 18.11.1972
498 Sulo Ahola Lapin Lukko 05.01.1973
499 Eero Sakari Mokko Lapin Lukko  
500 Tauno Toiviainen Vuoksenniska 26.01.1973
501 Kauko Kullervo Kuisma Vuoksenniska  
502 Veikko (Fabe) Holmberg Vuoksenniska  
503 Arvo Viljasen hopealautaseen   06.02.1973
504 Martti Väliaho Riihimäen Kisko 06.02.1973
505 Antti Kinnunen Joensuun Voimailukerho 17.03.1973
506 Erkki Laine Hyvinkään Urheilu-Toverit  
507 Mattias Talja Hyvinkään Urheilu-Toverit  
508 Pekka Kuparinen Lahden Ahkera 06.04.1973
509 Osmo Mäkikunnas Lahden Ahkera  
510 Paavo Peltonen Lahden Ahkera  
511 Mauri Vierumäki Suomen Painiliitto  
512 Veikko Olavi Wecksten Hallan Visa  
513 Pertti Himberg Helsinki 03.09.1973
514 Kauko Lahti Lappajärven Veikot 20.07.1973
515 Yrjö Perälä Lapuan Virkiä  
516 Eero Meriläinen Oulun Pyrintö  
517 Seppo Nurminen Helsingin Paini-Miehet  
518 Abbe Mitzner Helsingin Paini-Miehet  
519 Antero Viherkenttä Helsinki  
520 Arvo-Erik Himberg Helsinki  
521 Pekka Peltokallio Helsinki 03.09.1973
522 Armas Koivunen Helsingin Paini-Miehet  
523 Veli Caven Helsingin Paini-Miehet  
524 Antti Lehtinen Helsingin Jyry  
525 Matti Väänänen Viipurin Voimailijat  
526 Kalevi Holma Kankaanpää 28.09.1973
527 Aarno Tuomi Turun Voimamiehet 26.02.1974
528 Taisto Kangasniemi Tampereen Painiseura 28.03.1974
529 Jarmo Väättänen Auran Vannas 25.05.1974
530 Kimmo Manninen Turun Toverit 1974
531 Väinö Niemi Kouvola 29.09.1974
532 Reino Lammi Oulun Pyrintö  
533 Esko Lintala Oulun Pyrintö  
534 Aimo Mäenpää Oulun Pyrintö  
535 Kauno Määttä Oulun Pyrintö  
536 Matti Laakso Oulun Pyrintö 29.09.1974
537 Paavo Kärkkäinen Oulun Pyrintö  
538 Agne Johansson Ruotsi  
539 Veikko Väre Hämeenkylän Pirkat 10.11.1974
540 Esa Ahvenniemi Lappajärven Veikot  
541 Pekka Alanen Lappajärven Veikot  
542 Pauli Liimatainen Viitasaari 10.03.1975
543 Arto Savolainen Suomen Painiliitto  
544 Pauli Riihimäki Helsingin Paini-Miehet  
545 Bernt Ranta (Peenu) Helsingin Paini-Miehet  
546 Jukka Lehtinen Helsingin Paini-Miehet  
547 Arvi Paukkunen Helsingin Paini-Miehet  
548 Arvo Hartonen Voikkaan Urheilu-Veikot 03.06.1975
549 Raimo Louko Lapua 27.09.1975
550      
551 Sauli Autio Nurmon Jymy 1975
552 Veikko Palotie Himbergin Painisäätiö  
553 Lauri Arvonen Rauman Voimailijat 1976
554 Jukka Karenius Rauman Voimailijat  
555 Rauno Rantala Rauman Voimailijat  
556 Erkki Toivola Viipurin Voimailijat  
557 Antero Vanhala Viipurin Voimailijat  
558 Risto Toivola Viipurin Voimailijat  
559 Jussi Vesterinen Viipurin Voimailijat  
560 Viljo Vanhanen Viipurin Voimailijat  
561 Eemil Juvonen Viipurin Voimailijat  
562 Reuwen Rubin Viipurin Voimailijat  
563 Kauko Takkinen Viipurin Voimailijat  
564 Vilho Mattinen Viipurin Voimailijat  
565 Caj Malmberg Viipurin Voimailijat  
566 Tomi Kuparinen Viipurin Voimailijat  
568 Eino Heimonen Nokian Urheilijat 1977
569 Kauno Laitila Nokian Urheilijat  
570 Esko Luoma Nokian Urheilijat  
571 Toivo Sillanpää KOO-VEE, Tampere  
572 Martti Laakso Ilmajoen Kisailijat  
573 Pauli Ojala Viipurin Voimailijat  
574 Kalevi Tuominen Olympiakomitea  
575 Kauko Jaatinen Jyväskylän Työväen Painiseura  
576 Kauko Huikuri Helsinki  
577      
578 Teuvo Lonka Sippolan Kunto 1977
579 Reino Kallio Alavuden Urheilijat  
580 Paavo Saarijärvi (406 ?) Alavuden Urheilijat  
581 Heikki Saarijärvi Alavuden Urheilijat  
582 Paavo Järvenpää (407) Alavuden Urheilijat  
583 Eero Salonen Lahden Ahkera  
584 Martti Hakulinen Lahden Ahkera  
585 Kasper Arvas Lahden Ahkera  
586 Matti Riihioja Peräseinäjoen Toive  
587 Leo Ania Peräseinäjoen Toive  
588 Keijo Manni Peräseinäjoen Toive  
589 Juho Mäki-Hukkala Peräseinäjoen Toive  
590      
591 Mauno Länsipuro Heinolan Isku 07.01.1978
592 Antti Pakola Heinolan Isku  
593 Unto Ylinen Vaasan Voima-Veikot  
594 Olavi Vasenius Lohja  
595 Sulo Ahola Rovaniemi  
596 Rainer Hakala Tampereen Voimailijat 1979
597 Kauko Jokinen Tampereen Voimailijat  
598 Jorma Santamäki Tampereen Voimailijat  
599 Hugo Virolainen Tampereen Voimailijat  
600 Aulis Annola Oulun Pyrintö  
601 Terho Lipsonen Oulun Pyrintö  
602 Niilo Vimpari Oulun Pyrintö  
603 Oiva Mikkilä Kuortaneen Kunto  
604 Markus Sainio Kankaanpää 1978
605 Juhani Jaos Porin Painimiehet  
606 Hannu Virtanen Janakkalan Jana 1979
607 Esko Rinta Ylistaro 1978
608 Erkki Lesell Nurmon Jymy  
609 Tauno Jaskari Nurmon Jymy  
610 Erkki Penttilä Nurmon Jymy  
611 Aulis Keisala Kuortaneen Kunto 1979
612 Yrjö Niemi Lappajärvi 1978
613 Niilo Köykkä Ilmajoen Kisailijat  
614 Veijo Vuorenmaa Laihian Liitto-Urheilijat 1978
615 Pentti Lehtonen Helsingin Paini-Miehet  
616 Jaakko Voltti Pudasjärvi 1980
617 Seppo Kylmänen Helsinki  
618 Kari Savolainen Heinolan Isku 1980
619 Voitto Salonen Teuvan Rivakka  
620 Juha Lahdensuo Helsinki  
621 Eino Anttila   1981
622 Elis Rannasto Etelä-Karjalan piiri  
623 Mauno Tuominen Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat  
624 Martti Vesterinen Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat  
625 Antti Nokelainen Korven Honka  
626 Paavo Perttilä Kyrön Voima  
627 Ahti Heikkilä Ilmajoen Kisailijat  
628 Toivo Santaharju Ilmajoen Kisailijat  
629 Martti Leppilahti Ilmajoen Kisailijat  
630 Erkki Hakola Kuortaneen Kunto  
631 Juhani Hakola Kuortaneen Kunto  
632 Veikko Haapasaari Lappajärven Veikot  
633 Juhani Reinikainen SPL 75 v. 27.11.1981
634 Reijo Majasaari SPL 75 v.  
635 Jukka Lehtinen SPL 75 v.  
636 Ilpo Seppälä SPL 75 v.  
637 Pentti Koskinen Hyvinkään Painiklubi 1981
638 Tuomo Petrell Hyvinkään Painiklubi  
639 Tapani Sammela Lapin Veikot 1981
640 Lauri Lassila Lapin Veikot  
641 Pekka Raikama Lahden Ahkera 1982
642 Simo Suominen Teuvan Rivakka  
643 Olavi Topo Pilkanmaan Pilke  
644 Olavi Kurikka Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet  
645 Viljo Huhtala Lapuan Virkiä  
646 Aarno Mäntynen Vantaa  
647 Olavi Lahdensuo Lapua 1983
648 Viljo Viertola Vantaan Sampo  
649 Sepolla, Nurminen?    
650 Väinö Mujunen Etelä-Pohjanmaa 1984
651 Veli Kähkönen Kouvolan Painijat  
652 Keijo Korkka Turun Voimamiehet  
653 Kalle Kietäväinen Turun Voimamiehet  
654 Raimo Piiroinen Joensuun Voimailu-Kerho  
655 Pauli Lehikoinen Joensuun Voimailu-Kerho  
656 Jorma Vesterinen Viitasaaren Viesti  
657 Unto Pasanen Pyhäjärven Pohti  
658 Kauko Korpimäki Pyhäjärven Pohti 1984
659 Vesa Haarala Joensuun Voimailu-Kerho  
660 Aulis Lindell Suomen Painiliitto 07.01.1985
661 Antero Hautamaa Nurmon Jymy 20.10.1985
662 Ilmari Maunula Nurmon Jymy  
663 Hannu Haapala Rauman Voimailijat 22.03.1986
664 Tapio Ketola Rauman Voimailijat  
665 Ahti Perälä Kauhajoki 1985
666 Pertti Puttonen Jyväskylän Tv. Painiseura 1984
667 Alpo Mettinen Lohja 1985
668 Tauno Salomäki Nurmon Jymy 20.10.1985
669 Markku Vainio Rauman Voimailijat 22.03.1986
670 Reijo Hautala Tampere 10.05.1986
671 Jorma Hopeakoski Suomen Painiliitto  
672 Pekka Lipiäinen Helsinki  
673 Jukka Rauhala Teuvan Rivakka  
674 Pekka Rauhala Teuvan Rivakka  
675 Jouko Seppälä Pilkanmaan Pilke  
676 Martti Turunen Oulun Pyrintö  
677 Esko Tuovila Kuortaneen Kunto  
678 Jarmo Övermark Lappajärven Veikot 01.05.1986
680 Pentti Lahtinen Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet  
681 Väinö Rantala Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet  
682 Seppo Yli-Hannuksela Ilmajoen Kisailijat 16.03.1987
683 Seppo Kiikeri Ilmajoen Kisailijat  
684 Olli Jantunen Joensuun Voimailu-Kerho 14.07.1987
685 Simo Suominen Teuvan Rivakka (50v.) 1987
686 Juhani Rintakumpu Vieskan Voima 11.28.1987
687 Asko Niinisalo Peräseinäjoen Toive 11.19.1987
688 Pentti Mäkelä Peräseinäjoen Toive  
689 Toivo Kattelus Lapuan Virkiä 05.12.1987
690 Kalle Vuorenmaa Lapuan Virkiä  
691 Esko Kiviniemi Lapuan Virkiä  
692 Eero Nikkari Lapuan Virkiä  
693 Jorma Tuomaala Lapuan Virkiä  
694 Veikko Vainionpää Alavuden Urheilijat 04.12.1987
695 Timo Karttunen Espoo 11.12.1987
696 Raimo Rintakumpu Vieskan Voima 1987
667 Matti Weckman Vierumäki 1987
  Juhani Koskinen Porin Paini-Miehet (50v.) 30.08.1988
698 Matti Vattulainen Lapin Lukko 19.11.1988
699 Veikko Auvinen Lohjan Voimailijat 1988
700 Pekka Weckman Vierumäki 26.11.1988
701 Ilpo Pennanen Heinolan Isku  
702 Jorma Liimatainen Heinolan Isku  
703 Eino Kantell Voikkaan Urheilu-Veikot 07.01.1989
704 Taito Tuomi Turengin Sarastus 20.01.1989
705 Taina Rantanen Tampereen Voimailijat 06.05.1989
706 Lars Rantanen Tampereen Voimailijat  
707 Osmo Lassila Tampereen Voimailijat 03.03.1989
708 Keijo Markkula Tampereen Voimailijat  
709 Pekka Ritakorpi Tampereen Voimailijat  
710 Pertti Vehviläinen Tampereen Voimailijat 06.05.1989
711 Tuula Lehto Tampereen Voimailijat 16.06.1989
712 Laura Loukola Tampereen Voimailijat  
713 Veikko Niemi-Aro Kauhajoen Karhu 1989
714 Hannu Kekki KOO-VEE, Tampere 28.10.1989
715 Heimo Tapio KOO-VEE, Tampere  
716 Raimo Kivelä Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet 25.11.1989
717 Oiva Niemi Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet  
718 Erkki Alajärvi Lapin Veikot  
719 Mauno Ketola Turun Voimamiehet 1989
720 Teuvo Rapo Turun Voimamiehet  
721 Erkki Haapala Porin Painimiehet  
722 Veikko Koivumäki Porin Painimiehet  
723 Veikko Lavonen Voikkaan Urheilu-Veikot 06.01.1990
724 Yrjö Ojala Kauhajoen Karhu 1990
725 Reijo Haaparanta Kauhajoen Karhu  
726 Eero Moilanen Lohjan Voimailijat  
727 Jouko Kiviranta Voikkaan Urheilu-Veikot 1991
728 Tapani Marjamaa Vieskan Voima 1991
729 Juha Ketonen Ilmajoen Kisailijat 1991
730 Tapio Olmala Vieskan Voima 1991
731 Väinö Niemelä Vaasan Voima-Veikot 20.10.1991
732 Jorma Perkkiö Kuortanen Kunto 24.11.1991
733 Matti Luoma Kuortanen Kunto  
734 Markku Yli-Isotalo Kuortanen Kunto  
735 Jouni Ilomäki Kuortanen Kunto  
736 Hannu Övermark Lappajärven Veikot 17.11.1991
737 Jarmo Övermark (678) Lappajärven Veikot  
738 Pentti Osala Kuortaneen Kunto 24.11.1991
739 Pentti Aho Nummelan Voimailijat 02.10.1992
740 Yrjö Ylihärsilä Teuvan Rivakka (90v.) 15.11.1992
741 Pekka Hietanen Lapin Veikot 1992
742 Pertti Mäki-Hakola Nurmon Jymy 1993
743 Erkki Laitala Kalajoen Junkkarit 1993
744 Pentti Sääskilahti Lapin Lukko 1993
745 Pertti Vesterinen Kouvolan Painijat 1993
745 b Seppo Paloneva Peräseinäjoen Toive 1993
746 Kari Vanamo Hyvinkään Painiklubi 1994
747 Veli Haarala 50v. 1994
748 Pauli Salimäki Kuortaneen Kunto 1994
749 Yrjö Mäkinen Jyvässeudun Paini-Ässät 1994
750 Hannu Lahtinen Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet 1994
751 Jorma Salimäki Kuortaneen Kunto 1994
752 Risto Turunen Heinolan Isku 1994
753 Tuomo Merinen Turun Voimamiehet 1994
754 Kimmo Kosonen Viipurin Voimailijat 17.06.1994
755 Raimo Karlsson Viipurin Voimailijat 17.06.1994
756 Karri Toivola Viipurin Voimailijat 17.06.1994
757 Timo Lehto Tampereen Voimailijat 17.06.1994
758 Tarja Lehto Tampereen Voimailijat 22.10.1994
759 Mika Lehto Tampereen Voimailijat 22.10.1994
760 Markku Hyväri TaVo / LepsNS 22.10.1994
761 Esko Jalkanen Joensuun Voimailu-Kerho 03.12.1994
762 Jarmo Tapola Hyvinkään Painiklubi 26.11.1994
763 Jorma Turunen Helsingin Tarmo  
764 Timo Turunen Oulun Pyrintö 26.11.1994
765 Asko Leppänen Viipurin Voimailijat 03.12.1994
766 Kari Simonen Helsingin Tarmo 03.12.1994
767 Terho Kaaja Tampereen Painiseura 15.11.1994
768 Voitto Liukkonen TV-2 / Urheilu 15.11.1994
769 Jorma Kari Raision Voimamiehet 03.12.1994
770 Pirjo Kuismanen Vantaan Sampo 1994
771 Kalevi Mäkinen Ylä-Tikkurilan Kipinä 1995
772 Urpo Hakala Kuusiston Kilpa 1995
773 Juhani Tallberg Lahden Ahkera 1995
774 Aaro Tanttu Lahden Ahkera  
775 Lasse Kivistö Lahden Ahkera  
776 Jorma Öhman Helsingin Paini-Miehet 1995
777 Pekka Hjelt Helsingin Paini-Miehet  
778 Jukka Loikas Helsingin Paini-Miehet  
779 Hannu Rantala Helsingin Paini-Miehet  
780 Heikki Kujala Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 04.11.1995
781 Hannu Pärkkä Vähänkyrön Viesti 1995
782 Ari Lahtinen Rauman Voimailijat 1996
783 Väinö Niemelä Vaasan Voima-Veikot  
783 b Hannu Vuorenmaa Kauhajoen Karhu  
784 Erkki Hölsö Vaasan Voima-Veikot  
785 Jaakko Talvitie Ilmajoen Kisailijat  
786 Jarmo Pöyry Kankaanpään Urheilijat  
787 Pekka Soininen Suomen Painiliitto 1997
788 Terho Pumpanen Lapin Veikot  
789 Hannu Tervo Lapin Veikot 1997
790 Auvo Härkänen Ylä-Tikkurilan Kipinä  
791 Teijo Härkänen Ylä-Tikkurilan Kipinä  
792 Jussi Tohni Hämeenlinnan Painiseura  
793 Lea Vattulainen Lapin Lukko  
794 Esko Takamaa Ilmajoen Kisailijat  
795 Jorma Syrjänen Kotkan Voima-Veikot  
796 Kosti Rasinperä Suomen Painiliitto  
797 Kaimo Koponen Ylä-Tikkurilan Kipinä  
798 Valto Koski Voikkaan Viesti  
799 Harri Lehti Porin Painimiehet  
800 Esa Einola Porin Painimiehet  
801 Jari Pykilä Porin Painimiehet  
802 Juha Ketonen Ilmajoen Kisailijat  
803 Markku Virtanen Janakkalan Paini-Ilves  
804 Simo Palokangas Suomen Painiliitto  
805 Esko Kuismin Helsingin Tarmo  
806 Helena Orpana Kouvolan Painijat 1999
807 Arto Karhu Kouvolan Painijat  
808 Hannu Hietanen Turun Voimamiehet 2004
809 Mauno Perälä Turun Voimamiehet  
810 Mauri Linde Turun Voimamiehet  
811 Pirjo Baumgartner Tampereen Voimailijat  
812 Harri Lappeteläinen Tampereen Voimailijat 1999
813 Markku Syrjänen Tampereen Voimailijat  
814 Pauli Törmä Tampereen Voimailijat  
815 Tero Haukilahti Tampereen Voimailijat  
816 Jari Vesikko Janakkalan Paini-Ilves 2000
817 Ilmo Uusitalo Teuvan Rivakka  
818 Juha Kunnari Alahärmän Kisa  
819 Pekka Luoma Alahärmän Kisa  
820 Margit Haapamäki Kauhajoen Karhu  
821 Ossi Haapala Alavuden Urheilijat  
822 Alpo Korpinen Alavuden Urheilijat  
823 Tarmo Mäntylä Alavuden Urheilijat  
824 Heikki Vilponen Alavuden Urheilijat  
825 Jarmo Kärnä Lohjan Voimailijat  
826 Antti Mettinen Lohjan Voimailijat  
827 Seppo Järvisalo Voikkaan Viesti  
828 Esko Merelä Voikkaan Viesti  
829 Kalevi Pahkala Voikkaan Viesti  
830 Antti Rosenlöf Helsingin Paini-Miehet  
831 Esko Taskinen Kemin Into  
832 Reima Törmälä Kemin Into  
833 Juhani Isotupa Raision Voimamiehet 2001
834 Jorma Pasanen Raision Voimamiehet  
835 Pekka Laakkonen Liperin Taimiv  
836 Kosti Keisala Kuortaneen Kunto  
837 Pekka Paavola Kuortaneen Kunto  
838 Jussi Ruismäki Kuortaneen Kunto  
839 Tapio Saari Kuortaneen Kunto  
840 Sointu Kiikeri Ilmajoen Kisailijat  
841 Jukka Koivulahti Ilmajoen Kisailijat  
842 Vesa-Pekka Kuusisto Ilmajoen Kisailijat  
843 Merja Lintala Ilmajoen Kisailijat  
844 Timo Nuorala Vieskan Voima  
845 Ari Urpiola Vaasan Voima-Veikot  
846 Antti Mäkelä Eteläsatakunnan Painimiehet 2002
847 Jouko Jalonen Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet  
848 Urpo Hevonkoski Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet  
849 Vesa Lahtinen Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet  
850 Kauko Lehtonen Tervakosken Pato  
851 Timo Hannonen Teuvan Rivakka  
852 Raimo Rintamäki Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet  
853 Antti Vainio Alavuden Urheilijat  
854 Sauli Heinonen Helsingin HaKa  
855 Mauri Tuominen Nummelan Voimailijat  
856 Ilmo Markus Hyvinkään Painiklubi 2003
857 Raimo Taskinen Kemin Into  
858 Tuomo Kallijärvi Kemin Into  
859 Pentti Luotoniemi Kemin Into  
860 Raimo Rasinkangas Janakkalan Paini-Ilves  
861 Pentti Rasinkangas Janakkalan Paini-Ilves  
862 Olavi Mäkinen Janakkalan Paini-Ilves  
863 Olavi Ojala Keravan Urheilijat  
864 Antero Puttonen Jyvässeudun Paini-Ässät  
865 Yrjö Tuokko Suomen Painiliitto  
866 Mauno Mäki-Töyli Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet  
867 Vesa Ojala Haukiputaan Heitto  
868 Kerttu-Liisa Paakkari Suomen Painiliitto  
869 Tapio Savola Lappajärven Veikot  
870 Petteri Leino Ylä-Tikkurilan Kipinä  
871 Matti Ranta Ylä-Tikkurilan Kipinä  
872 Matti Savolainen Ylä-Tikkurilan Kipinä  
873 Jukka Hjellt Helsingin Paini-Miehet 2004
874 Eero Reijonen Muhoksen Voitto  
875 Mika Kivelä Joensuun Voimailu-Kerho  
876 Maarit Halinen Tampereen Voimailijat  
877 Esa Kokkonen Tampereen Voimailijat  
878 Pekka Lähteenmäki Tampereen Voimailijat  
879 Taito Mattila Tampereen Voimailijat  
880 Raimo Heikura Oulun Pyrintö  
881 Ilkka Wallenius Oulun Pyrintö  
882 Hanna-Liisa Hartikainen Ylä-Tikkurilan Kipinä  
883 Aki Kettunen Ylä-Tikkurilan Kipinä  
884 Antti Vainionpää Alavuden Urheilijat 2005
885 Tauno Mattila Siuron Tuisku  
886 Harri Matikainen Liperin Taimi  
887 Kari Väliaho Janakkalan Paini-Ilves 2005
888 Matti Rauhala Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 20.11.2005
889 Sakari Saari Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 20.11.2005
890 Heino Laurila Kouvolan Painijat ry 14.01.2006
891 Lasse Kunttu Kouvolan Painijat ry 14.01.2006
892 Ari Niskanen Kouvolan Painijat ry 14.01.2006
893 Ilmo Pilli Myllykosken Kilpa-Veljet ry 14.01.2006
894 Esa Hyppönen Myllykosken Kilpa-Veljet ry 14.01.2006
895 Matti Sakala Myllykosken Kilpa-Veljet ry 14.01.2006
896 Jorma Tapola Myllykosken Kilpa-Veljet ry 14.01.2006
897 Matti-Pekka Berg Myllykosken Kilpa-Veljet ry 14.01.2006
898 Harri Ahonen Helsingin Tarmo 04.02.2006
899 Ari Myllynen Helsingin Tarmo 04.02.2006
900 Juha Pitkänen Helsingin Tarmo 04.02.2006
901 Manno Laakso Karkkilan Urheilijat ry 13.01.2006
902 Kaija Tolvanen Viipurin Voimailijat ry 25.03.2006
903 Kai Liukko Rauman Voimailijat ry 01.04.2006
904 Jari Koivusalo Kajaanin Juntta ry 01.04.2006
905 Stevo Petrovic Kajaanin Juntta ry 01.04.2006
906 Antti Ylinen Alahärmän Kisa ry 01.04.2006
907 Aarno Puolakka Simpeleen Vesa ry 01.04.2006
908 Jorma Kankaanpää Heinolan Isku 10.06.2006
909 Oili Riikonen Heinolan Isku 10.06.2006
910 Timo Utriainen Heinolan Isku 10.06.2006
911 Jouni Kekki KOO-VEE Tampere 12.08.2006
912 Esa Koivisto KOO-VEE Tampere 12.08.2006
913 Markku Pääsky KOO-VEE Tampere 12.08.2006
914 Asko Takala KOO-VEE Tampere 12.08.2006
915 Marketta Yli-Hannuksela Ilmajoen Kisailijat 18.08.2006
916 Juhani Sauvola Koskelankylän Riento 2006
917 Terho Vakkila Kyrön Voima 07.10.2006
918 Riitta Pohjanuoma Raision Voimamiehet 16.09.2006
919 Anna-Mari Mäkelä Raision Voimamiehet 16.09.2006
920 Harry Frilund Raision Voimamiehet 16.09.2006
921 Arja Välkky Raision Voimamiehet 16.09.2006
922 Kari Simola Raision Voimamiehet 16.09.2006
923 Harri Peippo Raision Voimamiehet 16.09.2006
924 Aija Rasinkangas Janakkalan Paini-Ilves 18.11.2006
925 Jarmo Syväterä Janakkalan Paini-Ilves 18.11.2006
926 Kari Lehtinen Kankaanpään Urheilijat 18.11.2006
927 Jukka Lehtinen Kankaanpään Urheilijat 18.11.2006
928 Henn Pölluste Viron painiliitto 25.11.2006
929 Leena Lehmusvirta Lahden Ahkera ry 24.02.2007
930 Erkki Lilja Vaasan Voima-Veikot ry 02.12.2006
931 Jari Pekkola Vaasan Voima-Veikot ry 02.12.2006
932 Susanna Kiikeri Vaasan Voima-Veikot ry 02.12.2006
933 Annikki Hölsö Vaasan Voima-Veikot ry 02.12.2006
934 Kari Salmi Vaasan Voima-Veikot ry 02.12.2006
935 Jani Mäkinen Vaasan Voima-Veikot ry 02.12.2006
936 Sakari Perkkiö Vaasan Voima-Veikot ry 02.12.2006
937 Kari Ekström Vaasan Voima-Veikot ry 02.12.2006
938 Martti Korkiavuori Vaasan Voima-Veikot ry 02.12.2006
939 Päivi Ekström Vaasan Voima-Veikot ry 02.12.2006
940 Ulla Urpiola Vaasan Voima-Veikot ry 02.12.2006
941 Anne Saariaho Vaasan Voima-Veikot ry 02.12.2006
942 Jarmo Saariaho Vaasan Voima-Veikot ry 02.12.2006
943 Olli Hölsö Vaasan Voima-Veikot ry 02.12.2006
944 Toni Lintala Vaasan Voima-Veikot ry 02.12.2006
945 Markku Varsanpää Vaasan Voima-Veikot ry 02.12.2006
946 Pauli Myllylä Järvenpään Voimailijat ry 06.01.2007
947 Anne Kalliomäki Vähänkyrön Viesti ry 06.01.2007
948 Jukka Kalliomäki Vähänkyrön Viesti ry 06.01.2007
949 Raimo Rajala Kemin Into ry 10.03.2007
950 Paavo Törmälä Kemin Into ry 10.03.2007
951 Martti Hallasuo Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet 28.04.2007
952 Ismo Hietikko Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet 28.04.2007
953 Jussi Luoma Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet 28.04.2007
954 Harri Niemi Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet 28.04.2007
955 Kari Ylä-Autio Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet 28.04.2007
956 Jarmo Vainio Helsingin Paini-Miehet 13.10.2007
957 Eino Huttunen Sorsakosken Teräs 17.11.2007
958 Pertti Kurkinen Kemin Into 18.11.2007
959 Sakari Päivärinta Lahden Ahkera 28.11.2007
960 Sanna Kangas Lahden Ahkera 28.11.2007
961 Jari Malkamäki Lohjan Voimailijat 01.12.2007
962 Kai Wallenius Lohjan Voimailijat 01.12.2007
963 Jari Saksala Hyvinkään Painiklubi 08.12.2007
964 Esko Pilli Hyvinkään Painiklubi 08.12.2007
965 Kalle Vanamo Hyvinkään Painiklubi 08.12.2007
966 Juhani Kivekäs Lapuan Virkiä 02.02.2008
967 Pauli Tuuri Lapuan Virkiä 02.02.2008
968 Irmeli Aalto Kotkan Voima-Veikot 15.03.2008
969 Kai Aalto Kotkan Voima-Veikot 15.03.2008
970 Risto Laitinen Kotkan Voima-Veikot 15.03.2008
971 Mika Paajanen Kotkan Voima-Veikot 15.03.2008
972 Markku Jylhäsalo YLE, tuottaja 02.04.2008
973 Yrjö Kares Aamulehti, toimittaja 02.04.2008
974 Pekka Kuusela Freelancer-toimittaja, Tampere 02.04.2008
975 Pekka Mikkonen Aamulehti, toimittaja 02.04.2008
976 Pekka Moliis Kajaanin Juntta 02.04.2008
977 Hannu Ranta Freelancer-toimittaja, Vantaa 02.04.2008
978 Pekka Seppänen Freelancer-toimittaja, Tampere 02.04.2008
979 Pertti Tapola YLE, toimittaja 02.04.2008
980 Ilkka Tolonen Ilkka-lehti, toimittaja 02.04.2008
981 Paavo Hakanen Muuramen Yritys 11.10.2008
982 Kauko Rajala Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet 04.10.2008
983 Pentti Ojala Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet 04.10.2008
984 Lasse Vehmas Vieskan Voima 01.11.2008
985 Sorja Kaartinen Vieskan Voima 01.11.2008
986 Kari Hyytiäinen Vieskan Voima 01.11.2008
987 Vesa Halonen Lapin Veikot 01.02.2009
988 Vesa Pyhäjärvi Lapin Veikot 01.02.2009
989 Pasi Lahtinen Helsingin Paini-Miehet 20.12.2008
990 Pekka Vehviläinen Tampereen Voimailijat 08.03.2009
991 Ari Laihinen Turun Toverit 25.04.2009
992 Voitto Myllysilta Turun Toverit 25.04.2009
993 Harri Örling Turun Toverit 25.04.2009
994 Arto Haapala Ilmajoen Kisailijat 09.05.2009
995 Reijo Halinen Tampereen Voimailijat 22.08.2009
996 Matti Helimo Tampereen Voimailijat 22.08.2009
997 Aino-Maija Kokkonen Tampereen Voimailijat 22.08.2009
998 Anne Lahtinen Tampereen Voimailijat 22.08.2009
999 Erkki Mäkiluoma Tampereen Voimailijat 22.08.2009
1000 Paula Santamäki Tampereen Voimailijat 22.08.2009
1001 Soile Santamäki Tampereen Voimailijat 22.08.2009
1002 Timo Vesanen Tampereen Voimailijat 22.08.2009
1003 Jukka Paloposki Hyvinkään Painiklubi 12.09.2009
1004 Jussi Ketonen Ilmajoen Kisailijat 07.11.2009
1005 Esko Kallo Lapin Lukko 28.11.2009
1006 Harri Junttila Valkeakosken Koskenpojat 14.11.2009
1007 Jorma Laine Valkeakosken Koskenpojat 14.11.2009
1008 Pekka Laine Valkeakosken Koskenpojat 14.11.2009
1009 Pertti Uusitalo Valkeakosken Koskenpojat 14.11.2009
1010 Pekka Mäenpää Vaasan Toverit 14.11.2009
1011 Martti Mäkinen Vaasan Toverit 14.11.2009
1012 Tuula Mäkinen Vaasan Toverit 14.11.2009
1013 Annikki Rantala Vaasan Toverit 14.11.2009
1014 Kalle Rantala Vaasan Toverit 14.11.2009
1015 Ville Rantala Vaasan Toverit 14.11.2009
1016 Harri Vallin Vaasan Toverit 14.11.2009
1017 Antti Hirvonen Joensuun Voimailu-Kerho 05.12.2009
1018 Ismo Suksi Helsingin Paini-Miehet 30.01.2010
1019 Unto Kohonen Vaajakosken Kuohu 13.02.2010
1020 Hannu Kylmänen Vaajakosken Kuohu 13.02.2010
1021 Ami Lahtinen Vaajakosken Kuohu 13.02.2010
1022 Aila Leppänen Vaajakosken Kuohu 13.02.2010
1023 Jouko Ollikainen Vaajakosken Kuohu 13.02.2010
1024 Pentti Petrow Vaajakosken Kuohu 13.02.2010
1025 Matti Pöppönen Vaajakosken Kuohu 13.02.2010
1026 Mika Suhonen Vaajakosken Kuohu 13.02.2010
1027 Hannu Vaskelainen Vaajakosken Kuohu 13.02.2010
1028 Tenho Hulkkonen Simpeleen Vesa 28.02.2010
1029 Kalevi Kondratjeff Simpeleen Vesa 28.02.2010
1030 Matti Paajanen Simpeleen Vesa 28.02.2010
1031 Rauno Pukkinen Simpeleen Vesa 28.02.2010
1032 Tapani Tauriainen Simpeleen Vesa 28.02.2010
1033 Merja Kolsi Popinniemen Isku 06.03.2010
1034 Martti Käki Popinniemen Isku 06.03.2010
1035 Jussi Mäkelä Popinniemen Isku 06.03.2010
1036 Risto Wecksten Popinniemen Isku 06.03.2010
1037 Esa Mäkinen Voikkaan Viesti 27.03.2010
1038 Raimo Mäkinen Voikkaan Viesti 27.03.2010
1039 Hannu Ruth Voikkaan Viesti 27.03.2010
1040 Jussi Ström Voikkaan Viesti 27.03.2010
1041 Veijo Vesterinen Voikkaan Viesti 27.03.2010
1042 Ilkka Hakala Tampereen Voimailijat 24.04.2010
1043 Jyrki Tuomaala Koskelankylän Riento 16.10.2010
1044 Eero Niiranen Koskelankylän Riento 16.10.2010
1045 Jukka Rauhanen Helsingin Haka 13.10.2010
1046 Olli Hyvönen Helsingin Haka 13.10.2010
1047 Touko Kosonen Tainionkosken Tähti 17.10.2010
1048 Juha Aro Mynämäen Toverit 21.11.2010
1049 Jari Elo Mynämäen Toverit 21.11.2010
1050 Harri Poutanen Mynämäen Toverit 21.11.2010
1051 Jarkko Myllylä Järvenpään Voimailijat 30.10.2010
1052 Jukka Nieminen Järvenpään Voimailijat 30.10.2010
1053 Eija Ketola Kauhajoen Karhu 30.10.2010
1054 Markku Ojaniemi Kauhajoen Karhu 30.10.2010
1055 Jukka Palomäki Kauhajoen Karhu 30.10.2010
1056 Esko Turunen Kauhajoen Karhu 30.10.2010
1057 Jaakko Uusi-Hakala Kauhajoen Karhu 30.10.2010
1058 Ritva Kunnas Helsingin Paini-Miehet 27.11.2010
1059 Juhani Lindgren Oulun Pyrintö 19.02.2011
1060 Veikko Nykänen Varkauden Tarmo 06.02.2011
1061 Seppo Väätänen Varkauden Tarmo 06.02.2011
1062 Ismo Malinen Suolahden Urho 12.02.2011
1063 Pasi Erkkilä Haukiputaan Heitto 19.02.2011
1064 Veikko Järvelä Haukiputaan Heitto 19.02.2011
1065 Risto Kautto Haukiputaan Heitto 19.02.2011
1066 Marjo Markus Haukiputaan Heitto 19.02.2011
1067 Einari Suutari Haukiputaan Heitto 19.02.2011
1068 Mauno Ukkola Haukiputaan Heitto 19.02.2011
1069 Asko Sorri Janakkalan Paini-Ilves 26.02.2011
1070 Hannu Hietanen Vieskan Voima 06.05.2011
1071 Sauli Korkiakoski Vieskan Voima 06.05.2011
1072 Veli Lesell Vieskan Voima 06.05.2011
1073 Juha Nygård Vieskan Voima 06.05.2011
1074 Mika Paananen Vieskan Voima 06.05.2011
1075 Eija Rintakumpu Vieskan Voima 06.05.2011
1076 Janne Salmela Vieskan Voima 06.05.2011
1077 Jari Salminen Alahärmän Kisa 10.10.2011
1078 Matti Sissala Alahärmän Kisa 10.10.2011
1079 Antti Saarela Limingan Niittomiehet 17.09.2011
1080 Kari Isokoski Limingan Niittomiehet 17.09.2011
1081 Pekka Hirvonen Liperin Taimi 27.08.2011
1082 Pekka Härkänen Liperin Taimi 27.08.2011
1083 Pekka Kuismin Helsingin Tarmo 08.10.2011
1084 Tina Kukkurainen-Alaniva Helsingin Tarmo 08.10.2011
1085 Niina Pitkänen Helsingin Tarmo 08.10.2011
1086 Toni Stenberg Helsingin Tarmo 08.10.2011
1087 Mikko Saranpää Seinäjoen Painimiehet 03.12.2011
1088 Marjo Alanen Lappajärven Veikot 06.11.2011
1089 Vesa Alanen Lappajärven Veikot 06.11.2011
1090 Keijo Annola Lappajärven Veikot 06.11.2011
1091 Jari Erkinheimo Lappajärven Veikot 06.11.2011
1092 Vuokko Erkinheimo Lappajärven Veikot 06.11.2011
1093 Timo Keskilammi Lappajärven Veikot 06.11.2011
1094 Merja Kivipuro Lappajärven Veikot 06.11.2011
1095 Pirkko Lammi Lappajärven Veikot 06.11.2011
1096 Janne Myllyperkiö Lappajärven Veikot 06.11.2011
1097 Pertti Olli Lappajärven Veikot 06.11.2011
1098 Päivi Olli Lappajärven Veikot 06.11.2011
1099 Antti Saariaho Lappajärven Veikot 06.11.2011
1100 Eeva-Maija Savola Lappajärven Veikot 06.11.2011
1101 Kari Savola Lappajärven Veikot 06.11.2011
1102 Lauri Siirtola Lappajärven Veikot 06.11.2011
1103 Martti Takala Lappajärven Veikot 06.11.2011
1104 Hannu Uusimäki Lappajärven Veikot 06.11.2011
1105 Harri Uusimäki Lappajärven Veikot 06.11.2011
1106 Gunlis Övermark Lappajärven Veikot 06.11.2011
1107 Jari Övermark Lappajärven Veikot 06.11.2011
1108 Kari Övermark Lappajärven Veikot 06.11.2011
1109 Matti Övermark Lappajärven Veikot 06.11.2011
1110 Tuula Övermark Lappajärven Veikot 06.11.2011
1111 Jouni Ihaksi Pilkanmaan Pilke 20.01.2012
1112 Taija Ihaksi Pilkanmaan Pilke 20.01.2012
1113 Mikael Peltola Pilkanmaan Pilke 20.01.2012
1114 Jari Peltola Pilkanmaan Pilke 20.01.2012
1115 Pirkko Peltola Pilkanmaan Pilke 20.01.2012
1116 Juha Jokinen Porvoon Weikot 28.01.2012
1117 Kaj Rautomaa Porvoon Weikot 28.01.2012
1118 Antti Vuori Porvoon Weikot 28.01.2012
1119 Ari Heikiö Turun Voimamiehet 05.02.2012
1120 Juha Kangasalusta Turun Voimamiehet 05.02.2012
1121 Marja-Liisa Kuronen Turun Toverit 05.02.2012
1122 Riku Pynttäri Järvenpään Voimailijat 14.04.2012
1123 Aki Tarino Järvenpään Voimailijat 14.04.2012
1124 Tero Luostarinen Järvenpään Voimailijat 14.04.2012
1125 Juha Mikkonen Alavuden Urheilijat 28.10.2012
1126 Timo Mäntylä Alavuden Urheilijat 28.10.2012
1127 Hannu Putula Alavuden Urheilijat 28.10.2012
1128 Raija Koski Ilmajoen Kisailijat 24.11.2012
1129 Matti Kiikeri Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 26.01.2013
1130 Heikki Kiikka Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 26.01.2013
1131 Matti Mäki-Töyli Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 26.01.2013
1132 Kauko Rekonen Jyvässeudun Paini-Ässät 02.02.2013
1133 Timo Riikonen Jyvässeudun Paini-Ässät 02.02.2013
1134 Asko Heikkilä Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet 23.03.2013
1135 Marko Honkaniemi Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet 23.03.2013
1136 Heikki Komppa Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet 23.03.2013
1137 Jussi Pasanen Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet 23.03.2013
1138 Harri Haapala Nurmon Jymy 09.08.2013
1139 Seppo Pykäläinen Kouvolan Painijat 02.11.2013
1140 Marko Sillanpää Kouvolan Painijat 02.11.2013
1141 Hanna Fofonoff Kouvolan Painijat 02.11.2013
1142 Merja Sillanpää Kouvolan Painijat 02.11.2013
1143 Johannes Kultima Lapin Veikot 30.11.2013
1144 Kari Mähönen Lapin Veikot 30.11.2013
1145 Jani Syrjänen Voikkaan Viesti 14.12.2013
1146 Petteri Nissilä Hyvinkään Painiklubi 25.01.2014
1147 Satu Vanamo Hyvinkään Painiklubi 25.01.2014
1148 Christer Åström Hyvinkään Painiklubi 25.01.2014
1149 Kimmo Kiikkala Helsingin Haka 01.02.2014
1150 Jari Ohukainen Oulun Pyrintö 24.05.2014
1151 Ismo Räsänen Oulun Pyrintö 24.05.2014
1152 Markku Virtanen Oulun Pyrintö 24.05.2014
1153 Henri Hietanen Turun Voimamiehet 16.08.2014
1154 Vesa Kunttu Turun Voimamiehet 16.08.2014
1155 Tommi Mört Turun Voimamiehet 16.08.2014
1156 Ari Vahala Turun Toverit 25.10.2014
1157 Antti Väntsi Turun Toverit 25.10.2014
1158 Jorma Mällinen Loviisan Riento 08.11.2014
1159 Satu Koskinen Jalasjärven Jalas 16.11.2014
1160 Jarkko Uotila Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet 14.03.2015
1161 Anni-Maija Aalto Popinniemen Isku 18.04.2015
1162 Ulla Ahonen Popinniemen Isku 18.04.2015
1163 Jussi Vuorenniemi Nokian Pyry 25.04.2015
1164 Sanna Tuomaala Koskelankylän Riento 26.09.2015
1165 Toni Kurunsaari Laihian Luja 10.12.2015
1166 Jani Palssi Laihian Luja 10.12.2015
1167 Sirpa Autio Janakkalan Paini-Ilves 06.02.2016
1168 Petteri Syväterä Janakkalan Paini-Ilves 06.02.2016
1169 Harri Virtanen Janakkalan Paini-Ilves 06.02.2016
1170 Katja Ahtiainen Peräseinäjoen Toive 23.04.2016
1171 Pekka Ahtiainen Peräseinäjoen Toive 23.04.2016
1172 Aino Anttila Peräseinäjoen Toive 23.04.2016
1173 Päivi Iloniemi Peräseinäjoen Toive 23.04.2016
1174 Leila Jykelä Peräseinäjoen Toive 23.04.2016
1175 Raili Kiviluoto Peräseinäjoen Toive 23.04.2016
1176 Irma Koliini Peräseinäjoen Toive 23.04.2016
1177 Keijo Koliini Peräseinäjoen Toive 23.04.2016
1178 Eija Lepistö Peräseinäjoen Toive 23.04.2016
1179 Irma Manni Peräseinäjoen Toive 23.04.2016
1180 Marja Myllymäki Peräseinäjoen Toive 23.04.2016
1181 Matti Myllymäki Peräseinäjoen Toive 23.04.2016
1182 Veli Rantanen Peräseinäjoen Toive 23.04.2016
1183 Osmo Saarimäki Peräseinäjoen Toive 23.04.2016
1184 Maija-Liisa Teppo Peräseinäjoen Toive 23.04.2016
1185 Pirjo Uusi-Pohjola Peräseinäjoen Toive 23.04.2016
1186 Rami Ahonen Viipurin Voimailijat 21.05.2016
1187 Jari Räihä Viipurin Voimailijat 21.05.2016
1188 Veli-Matti Suominen Viipurin Voimailijat 21.05.2016
1189 Petri Toivola Viipurin Voimailijat 21.05.2016
1190 Johan Lundström Vaasan Voima-Veikot 05.12.2016
1192 Marko Korpela   08.04.2017
1193 Timo Pahkala   08.04.2017
1194 Marjo-Kirsi Lalli Raision Voimamiehet 07.10.2017
1195 Juha Tuuri Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet 27.10.2017
1196 Tanja Hurskainen Lahden Ahkera 04.11.2017
1197 Tapio Lattu Lahden Ahkera 04.11.2017
1198 Jukka-Pekka Malkamäki Lahden Ahkera 04.11.2017
1199 Toni Kauhanen Porvoon Weikot 09.12.2017
1200 Kirsi Kylmäniemi Popinniemen Isku 17.02.2018
1202 Jarmo Hyytiäinen Järvenpään Voimailijat 20.01.2018
1203 Jukka Hyytiäinen Järvenpään Voimailijat 20.01.2018
1204 Jouni Härkänen Järvenpään Voimailijat 20.01.2018
1205 Jüri Mering Kuopion Kisa-Veikot 03.02.2018
1206 Jorma Starck Kuopion Kisa-Veikot 03.02.2018
1207 Jari Aikio Lapin Veikot 31.03.2018
1208 Kari Alaluusua Lapin Veikot 31.03.2018
1209 Ari-Pekka Klami Kotkan Painimiehet 14.04.2018
1210 Martti Uusi-Ranta Ilmajoen Kisailijat 02.08.2018
1211 Kari Petrow Keravan Urheilijat 01.11.2018
1212 Rauno Niemi Vähänkyrön Viesti 07.10.2018
1213 Jussi Törmä Vähänkyrön Viesti 07.10.2018
1214 Arto Hyytinen Voikkaan Urheilu-Veikot 13.10.2018
1215 Jyrki Kohtala Voikkaan Urheilu-Veikot 13.10.2018
1216 Pirkko Kohtala Voikkaan Urheilu-Veikot 13.10.2018
1217 Liisa Kontkanen Voikkaan Urheilu-Veikot 13.10.2018
1218 Erkki Mäkinen Voikkaan Urheilu-Veikot 13.10.2018
1219 Erkki Syrjänen Voikkaan Urheilu-Veikot 13.10.2018
1220 Esa Latvala Ilmajoen Kisailijat 08.12.2018
1221 Harri Lehti Porin Paini-Miehet 15.12.2018