otsikko-1.jpg
1 Lauri Anttila   15.07.1945
  Arvo Haavisto   07.01.1950
  Kyrön Voima   24.03.1950
  Kauhajoen Karhu   06.10.1950
  Helsingin Atleetiklubi   24.02.1951
  Nuri Boytorun Turkki 20.12.1951
  Hugo Jaos Rosenlewin Urh-38 21.09.1952
  Väinö Mäkinen   16.11.1952
  Porvoon Akilles   07.12.1952
10 Itävallan Painiliitto   16.11.1953
  Jugoslavian Painiliitto   16.11.1953
  Ranskan Painiliitto   16.11.1953
  Saarin Painiliitto   16.11.1953
  Etelä-Pohjanmaan piiri   05.02.1954
  Imatran Jyske   25.07.1954
  Oulun Pyrintö   24.10.1954
  Emil Vecksten   28.08.1955
  Vaasan Voima-Veikot   21.03.1957
  Elmer Härmä Helsingin Paini-Miehet 14.10.1957
20 Lapuan Virkiä   27.10.1957
  Lahden Ahkera   1957
  Voikkaan Urheilu-Veikot   1958
  Eetu Huupponen   1958
  Hallan Visa   1958
  Kauhajoen Karhu   1960
  Lappajärven Veikot   1961
  Edvard Vesterlund Helsinki

1961

  Urho Pappinen Jyväskylä 18.05.1962
  Eino Turunen Kuopio 18.05.1962
30 K - A. Vuori Helsinki 06.11.1962
  Oiva Sironen Vaajakoski 06.11.1962
  Veli Lumiala Alavus 10.03.1963
  Eero Kettunen Kotka 09.04.1963
  Aukusti Ranta Seinäjoki 14.07.1963
  Vuoksenniskan Vesa   1963
  Paavo Pankamaa Virrat 08.01.1964
  Yrjö Salonen Lahti 26.12.1964
  Kauko Penttilä Helsinki 01.09.1965
  Korven Honka Rauha 14.11.1965
40 Nurmon Jymy   28.11.1965
  Fredrik Trube Kuopion Voimalijat 09.02.1966
  Martti Heiska Ylistaro 31.05.1966
  Eetu Kauppinen Rovaniemi 1966
  Paavo Oinaala Riihimäki 1966
  Nokian Urheilijat   1966
  Viipurin Voimailijat Helsinki 1966
  Kalle Mäkinen Turku 1967
  Reino Ikävalko Imatra 1967
  Matti Ahde Kotka 1968
50 Myllykosken Kilpa-Veikot   1969
  Sakari Kossila Voikkaa 1970
  Heinolan Isku   11.09.1970
  Oiva Silvo Heinola 11.09.1979
  Kaino Mäkelä Turku 1971
  Mikko Gurevitsch Kotka 12.02.1971
  Kuortaneen Kunto   12.11.1971
  Lassi Toivola Hämeenkylä 17.03.1973
  Simo Kero Voikkaa 20.07.1973
  Matti Virkkunen KOP 08.11.1973
60 Mika Tiivola PYP 20.11.1973
  Helsingin Paini-Miehet 40 v. 1975
  Arvo Rinta-Rahko 60 v.   1975
  Eero Viima Helsinki 10.08.1976
  Mauri Vierumäki Helsinki 10.08.1976
  Aleksanteri Toivola Helsinki 1976
  Eino Kaapu Nokian Urheilijat 1977
  Tauno Kovanen Lahden Ahkera 1977
  Eino Virtanen Helsingin Paini-Miehet, 70 v. 1978
  Yrjö Raunta Tampere 1979
70 Veijo Vasko Rauma 1979
  Kuortaneen Urheiluopisto 30 v. 29.03.1980
  Erkki Lesell 50 v. . 06.02.1981
  Veikko Rauhala 50 v.   03.10.1981
  Jussi Ventä   05.10.1981
  Erkki Penttilä 50 v.   14.06.1982
  Joensuun Voimailu-Kerho   1984
  Tauno Jaskari 50 v.   01.06.1984
  Arto Savolainen Suomen Painiliitto, 80 v. 1986
  Kalevi Tuominen 60 v. Suomen Olympiakomitea 1987
80 Eino Heimonen Nokia 1987
  Raimo Louko 50 v.   1988
  Arvo-Erik Himberg 50 v.   1989
  Uolevi Setälä KOO-VEE, Tampere 1989
  Matti Lähdesmäki Kuortane 23.03.1989
  Juhani Hakola Kuortaneen Kunto 24.11.1991
  Aulis Annola Oulun Pyrintö, 90 v. 26.11.1994
  Niilo Vimpari Oulun Pyrintö, 90 v. 26.11.1994
  Matti Laakso Oulun Pyrintö, 90 v. 26.11.1994
  Raimo Kivelä Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet ry 20.03.1996
90 Seppo Yli-Hannuksela Ilmajoen Kisailijat 1996
  Juha Ketonen 60 v. Ilmajoen Kisailijat 1998
  Matti Vattulainen Lapin Lukko 1998
  Keijo Markkula Tampereen Voimailijat 1999
  Osmo Lassila Tampereen Voimailijat 1999
  Tapani Marjamaa Vieskan Voima 2001
  Erkki Hölsö Vaasan Voima-Veikot 2001
  Jukka Rauhala Espoon Urheilijat 2002
  Raimo Piiroinen Joensuun Voimailu-Kerho 2004
  Veli Kähkönen Kouvolan Painijat ry 14.01.2006
100 Arto Karhu Kouvolan Painijat ry 14.01.2006
  Helena Orpana Kouvolan Painijat ry 14.01.2006
  Vaasan Voima-Veikot ry 75 v. Vaasa 02.12.2006
  Kauko Lehtonen 60 v. Janakkalan Paini-ilves ry 13.01.2007
  Ari Urpiola Vaasan Voima-Veikot ry 02.12.2006
  Hannu Vuorenmaa Kauhajoen Karhu ry 15.12.2006
  Hannu Lahtinen Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet 28.04.2007
  Tapio Olmala Vieskan Voima 01.11.2008
  Timo Nuorala Vieskan Voima 01.11.2008
  Pentti Sääskilahti Lapin Lukko 28.11.2009
110 Lasse Vehmas Vieskan Voima 06.05.2011
  Esko Kuismin Helsingin Tamo 08.10.2011
  Jorma Pasanen Raision Voimamiehet ry 08.10.2011
  Antti Ylinen Alahärmän Kisa 10.10.2011
  Ilmajoen Kisailijat 90 v. 29.10.2011
  Hannu Övermark Lappajärven Veikot 06.11.2011
  Matti Rauhala Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 26.01.2013
  Seppo Kuikka Jyvässeudun Paini-Ässät 02.02.2013
  Ilkka Karjalainen Oulun Pyrintö 24.05.2014
  Turun Voimamiehet 90 v.   16.08.2014
120 Jorma Santamäki Tampereen Voimailijat 30.08.2014
  Harri Örling Turun Toverit 25.10.2014
  Hannu Kylmänen Vaajakosken Kuohu 09.04.2016
  Sinikka Virkkunen Peräseinäjoen Toive 23.04.2016
  Pauli Salimäki Kuortaneen Kunto 14.05.2016
  Jorma Kari Raision Voimamiehet 01.10.2016
  Kari Salmi Vaasan Voima-Veikot 05.12.2016
  Janne Kettumäki Lapuan Virkiä 08.04.2017
  Martti Hallasuo Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet 27.10.2017
  Ismo Hietikko Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet 27.10.2017
130 Jouko Kiviranta Voikkaan Urheilu-Veikot 13.10.2018
  Mauno Ketola 70 v. Turun Voimamiehet 15.12.2018