otsikko.jpg

1

Turun Voimamiehet   23.10.1949
  Einari Mannerla   04.12.1949
  Yrjö Äimälä   26.07.1953
  Myllykosken Kilpa-Veljet   06.11.1954
  Tampereen Kisa-Veikot   1954
  Veitsiluodon Vastus   29.10.1955
  Korven Honka   1955
  Mäntän Urheilijat   1955
  Eino Soinio    
10 Limingan Niittomiehet   22.03.1956
  Vaasan Voima-Veikot   1957
  Gazanfer Bilge Turkki 1958
  Valente Italia 1959
  Juho Kinnunen Helsingin Paini-Miehet 1959
  Helsingin Paini-Miehet   1960
  Eero Koivunen Helsinki 1960
  Vaajakosken Terä   18.11.1962
  Sunilan Sisu   18.11.1962
  Arvo Viljanen Nokia 18.01.1963
20 Aarre Airo Turku 23.02.1964
  Niilo Luukkonen Turku 23.02.1964
  Oiva Karhunen Kuopio 11.09.1965
  Vennfrid Nordman Helsinki 29.12.1965
  Aimo Niemelä Peräseinäjoki 1967
  Tauno Kovanen Lahti 1967
  Reino Holopainen Mikkeli 1967
  Ahti Korpela Vaajakoski 1967
  Eino Virtanen Helsinki 1968
  Eino Vallin Kauhajoki 14.11.1970
30 Matias Talja Hyvinkään Urheilu-Toverit 25.03.1973
  Juha Lahdensuo Opetusministeriö 04.06.1975
  Urpo Johansson Turku 07.07.1975
  Bruno Anttila Oulun Pyrintö 06.11.1975
  Erkki Kallio Oulun Pyrintö 06.11.1975
  Reino Arponen Tainionkosken Tähti 1975
  Lauri Kultti Helsinki 1975
  Rauman Voimailijat   1976
  Väinö Perttunen Veitsiluoto 10.08.1976
  Kauko Ulkuniemi Ilmajoki 1976
40 Jussi Ventä Isokyrö 1976
  Eero Luokola Tampere 1976
  Niilo Kulonen Helsinki 1976
  Pekka Mallavuo Helsinki 1976
  Niilo Lehto Tampere 1976
  Erkki Gustafsson Viipurin Voimailijat 1976
  Pentti Mahonen Viipurin Voimailijat 1976
  Veijo Vasko Rauman Voimailijat 1977
  Antero Viherkenttä   1977
  Oskar Lehtonen Suur-Savo 1977
50 Pekka Kupainen Lahden Ahkera 1977
  Erkki Johansson Lahden Ahkera 1977
  Heikki Kärkkäinen Veitsiluoto 1977
  Rauno Rantala Rauma 1978
  Jouko Lehtinen Voikkaa 1978
  Seppo Nurminen Voikkaa 1978
  Martti Väliaho Riihimäki 1978
  Veikko Rosenholm Pori 1978
  Veikko Koivumäki Pori 1978
  Vihtori Ahven Kotkan Painimiehet 1979
60 Matti Lähdesmäki Kuortane 1979
  Aulis Kaarto Vähäkyrö 1979
  Eero Luokola Tampere 1979 (1976)
  Eero Hietikko 50 v. Seinäjoki 1979
  Uolevi Setälä Tampere 1979
  Matti Laakso Oulu 1979
  Jouko Sippola Kuortane 1979
  Eino Järvinen 50 v. Heinola 11.08.1980
  Sulo Hostila 60 v.   27.08.1980
  Kalervo Rauhala 50 v.   19.10.1980
70 Raimo Rintakumpu   1981
  Raimo Mäkinen 50 v.   22.01.1981
  Kyösti Lehtonen 50 v.   13.03.1981
  Risto Björlin Kuortaneen Kunto 1981
  Tauno Aro Suomen Painiliitto, 75 v. 27.11.1981
  Arto Savolainen Suomen Painiliitto, 75 v. 27.11.1981
  Raimo Louko Lapua 1982
  Veikko Ketola 50 v.   18.01.1983
  Suomen Painonnostoliitto 50 v. 1984
  Pauli Ojala Viipurin Voimailijat, 70 v. 12.04.1986
80 Juhani Hakola Suomen Painiliitto, 80 v. 1986
  Kauno Laitila Nokian Urheilijat 1986
  Matti Weckman Vierumäki 1988
  Reino Arponen Työväen Urheiluliitto 1988 (-75)
  Aulis Annola Oulun Pyrintö, 85 v. 26.11.1989
  Niilo Vimpari Oulu 26.11.1989
  Eero Timonen Oulu 26.11.1989
  Paavo Korhonen Oulu 26.11.1989
  Antero Vaara Pori 1989
  Juhani Jaos Pori 1989
90 Reijo Hautala 50 v. Tampere 15.6.1990
  Antti Nokelainen Rauha 03.11.1990
  Helsingin Tarmo   1991
  Juhani Hakola Kuortaneen Kunto 24.11.1991
  Erkki Hakola Kuortaneen Kunto 24.11.1991
  Eero Nikkari Lapuan Virkiä 15.11.1992
  Erkki Alajärvi Sodankylä 1992
  Olavi Topo Pilkanmaan Pilke 1993
  Matti Vattulainen Lapin Lukko 1993
  Peräseinäjoen Toive   1993
100 Veikko Lavonen Voikkaan Urheilu-Veikot 1994
  Eino Kantell Voikkaan Urheilu-Veikot 1994

 

Teuvo Rapo Turun Voimamiehet, 70 v. 1994
  Mauno Ketola Turun Voimamiehet, 70 v. 1994
  Ilpo Pennanen Heinolan Isku 1994
  Osmo Lassila Tampereen Voimailijat 22.10.1994
  Keijo Markkula Tampereen Voimailijat 22.10.1994
  Pertti Vehviläinen Tampereen Voimailijat 22.10.1994
  Raimo Piiroinen Joensuun Voimailukerho 1994
  Kalle Vuorenmaa Lapuan Virkiä 1994
110 Viljo Viertola Vantaan Sampo 15.12.1994
  Antti Mettinen Lohjan Voimailijat 1995
  Tapio Ketola Rauman Voimailijat 1996
  Seppo Kiikeri Ilmajoen Kisailijat 1996
  Olavi Lahdensuo Lapuan Virkiä 1997
  Pentti Koskinen Painiveteraanikerho 1997
  Pentti Sääskilahti Lapin Lukko 1998
  Mauno Ketola Turun Voimamiehet 1999
  Lars Rantanen Tampereen Voimailijat 1999
  Timo Lehto Tampereen Voimailijat 1999
120 Mika lehto Tampereen Voimailijat 1999
  Jorma Santamäki Tampereen Voimailijat 1999
  Pertti Vesterinen Kouvolan Painijat 1999
  Veikko Auvinen Lohjan Voimailijat 2000
  Ilpo Härmä Lohjan Voimailijat 2000
  Kalevi Leijamaa Lohjan Voimailijat 2000
  Hannu Murtovuori Lohjan Voimailijat 2000
  Vesa Putila Lohjan Voimailijat 2000
  Hannu Rantala Helsingin Paini-Miehet 2000
  Heikki Kujala Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2001
130 Tapio Olmala Vieskan Voima 2001
  Pentti Lahtinen Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet 2002
  Oiva Niemi Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet 2002
  Pentti Lahtinen Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet 2002
  Oiva Niemi Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet 2002
  Kaimo Koponen Ylä-Tikkurilan Kipinä 2003
  Harri Lappeteläinen Tampeereen Voimailijat 2004
  Esko Jalkanen Joensuun Voimailu-Kerho 2004
  Raimo Rintamäki Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 20.11.2005
  Risto Turunen Heinolan Isku 10.06.2006
140 Jorma Pasanen Raision Voimamiehet 16.09.2006
  Matti Peltokangas Patsaan suunnittelija 11.11.2006
  Vaasan Sähköpalvelu Oy Vaasa 02.12.2006
  Waild Kanttarellis Vaasa 02.12.2006
  Rakentajain Konevuokraamo Oyj Vaasa 02.12.2006
  Sokos Hotel Vaakuna Vaasa 02.12.2006
  Pentti Luotoniemi Kemin Into 10.03.2007
  Urpo Hevonkoski Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet 28.04.2007
  Jouko Jalonen Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet 28.04.2007
  Jarmo Tapola Hyvinkään Painiklubi 08.12.2007
150 Erkki Laaksonen Hyvinkään Painiklubi 08.12.2007
  Veikko Lahti Kotkan Painimiehet 13.01.2008
  Esko Kuismin Helsingin Tarmo 01.03.2008
  Antti Vainio Ilkka-lehti, toimittaja 02.04.2008
  Voikkaan Urheilu-Veikot Kuusankoski 13.09.2008
  Suomen Sotilasurheiluliitto Helsinki 13.11.2008
  Hannu Tervo Lapin Veikot 01.02.2009
  Matti Rauhala Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 28.02.2009
  Timo Lehto Tampereen Voimailijat 30.03.2009
  Urpo Johansson Turun Toverit 25.04.2009
160 Pirjo Baumgartner Tampereen Voimailijat 22.08.2009
  Maarit Halinen Tampereen Voimailijat 22.08.2009
  Esa Kokkonen Tampereen Voimailijat 22.08.2009
  Pekka Lähteenmäki Tampereen Voimailijat 22.08.2009
  Taito Mattila Tampereen Voimailijat 22.08.2009
  Tampereen Voimailijat   22.08.2009
  Juha Virtanen Vaajakosken Kuohu 13.02.2010
  Aimo Juvonen Simpeleen Vesa 28.02.2010
  Heikki Kärhä Simpeleen Vesa 28.02.2010
  Arimo Kolsi Popiniemen Isku 06.03.2010
170 Osmo Korhonen Popiniemen Isku 06.03.2010
  Pekka Liikanen Popiniemen Isku 06.03.2010
  Seppo Järvisalo Voikkaan Viesti 27.03.2010
  Esko Merelä Voikkaan Viesti 27.03.2010
  Kalevi Pahkala Voikkaan Viesti 27.03.2010
  Pekka Soininen 60 v. Arvo Himbergin Painisäätiö 01.05.2010
  Raimo Heikura Oulun Pyrintö 30.01.2011
  Vieskan Voima 40 v. 06.05.2011
  Helsingin Tarmo 80 v. 08.10.2011
  Juha Pitkänen Helsingin Tarmo 08.10.2011
180 Ari Myllynen Helsingin Tarmo 08.10.2011
  Raision Voimamiehet   08.10.2011
  Jarmo Övermark Lappajärven Veikot 06.11.2011
  Martti Hallasuo Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet 02.12.2011
  Ismo Hietikko Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet 02.12.2011
  Hannu Hietanen Turun Voimamiehet 04.02.2012
  Mauri Linde Turun Voimamiehet 04.02.2012
  Henn Põlluste Viron Painiliitto 02.09.2012
  Juhani Kukkasela Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet 23.03.2013
  Kauko Vainio 70v. Vaasan Voima-Veikot 18.01.2014
190 Kuljetusliike J & P Koskinen Oy   25.01.2014
  Puolustusvoimien Urheilukoulu 35 v. 23.08.2014
  Teijo Salminen Tampereen Voimailijat 30.08.2014
  Timo Vesanen Tampereen Voimailijat 30.08.2014
  Marja-Liisa Kuronen Turun Toverit 25.10.2014
  Janne Sievänen Lähiökunnostajat Oy 14.11.2014
  Markku Hietikko Jalasjärven Jalas 16.11.2014
  Jorma Laine Valkeakosken Koskenpojat 05.12.2014
  Pekka Laine Valkeakosken Koskenpojat 05.12.2014
  Harri Junttila Valkeakosken Koskenpojat 05.12.2014
200 Matti Humaloja Viialan Pyry 31.01.2015
  Kai Aalto Popinniemen Isku 18.04.2015
  Mika Vuori 50v. Porvoon Weikot 02.10.2015
  Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet   24.10.2015
  Harri Uusimäki Porvoon Weikot 23.01.2016
  Veli-Jussi Simppala Peräseinäjoen Toive 23.04.2016
  Jussi Ruismäki Kuortaneen Kunto 14.05.2016
  Tapio Saari Kuortaneen Kunto 14.05.2016
  Pilkanmaan Pilke 80v.   22.10.2016
  Toni Lintala Vaasan Voima-Veikot 05.12.2016
210 Markku Varsanpää Vaasan Voima-Veikot 05.12.2016
  Ari Tyynismaa / WasaGroup Oy   05.12.2016
  Jukka Kalliomäki Vähänkyrön Viesti 23.06.2017
  Mikko Saranpää Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet 27.10.2017
  Perttu Pesä Tampereen Kaupunki 01.12.2017
  Matti Kaario Tampereen Kaupunki 31.01.2018
  Lapin Veikot 90v.   31.03.2018
  Vähänkyrön Viesti 80v.   07.10.2018
  Anne Kalliomäki Vähänkyrön Viesti 07.10.2018
  Erik Nyblom Pohjoismaiden Painiliitto 10.05.2019