otsikko-1.jpg
1 Viitala Lenni Vaajakosken Terä 1948
2 Hietala Paavo Lapuan Virkiä  
3 Virtanen Eino Jyväskylän Voimailijat  
4 Mellavuo Pekka Viipurin Voimailijat  
5 Sepponen Paavo Alavuden Urheilijat  
6 Johansson Erkki Sunilan Sisu  
7 Kangas Lauri Lapuan Virkiä  
8 Kinnunen Juho Helsingin Paini-Miehet 1949
9 Simanainen Matti Korven Honka  
10 Riihimäki Pauli Helsingin Paini-Miehet  
11 Pihlajamäki Paavo Helsingin PV  
12 Keisala Santeri Lapuan Virkiä 1950
13 Talosela Erkki Mäntän Valo  
14 Hakola Aukusti Lapuan Virkiä 1951
15 Rauhala Kalervo Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 1952
16 Timonen Oiva Seinäjoen Urheilijat  
17 Mäkinen Rauno Tampereen Kisa-Veikot 1953
18 Lehtonen Kyösti Jämsänkosken Voimailijat  
19 Jaskari Tauno Nurmon Jymy 1954
20 Honkala Leo Oulun Pyrintö  
21 Kovanen Tauno Lahden Ahkera  
22 Lahti Veikko Sunilan Sisu 1955
23 Nykänen Reijo Warkauden Urheilijat 1956
24 Penttilä Erkki Nurmon Jymy  
25 Rantanen Veikko Heinolan Isku  
26 Punkari Viljo Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet  
27 Ahokas Pertti Kotkan Paini-Miehet 1960
28 Hakola Heikki Lapuan Virkiä  
29 Laakso Matti Oulun Pyrintö  
30 Prusti Lauri Nurmon Jymy  
31 Saarijärvi Paavo Alavuden Urheilijat  
32 Vuorela Antti Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet  
33 Ahven Vihtori Kotkan Paini-Miehet 1962
34 Vanhanen Antero Viipurin Voimailijat  
35 Niemi Olavi Rosenlewin Urheilijat-38 1963
36 Ikola Eino Seinäjoen Urheilijat  
37 Punkari Pentti Kotkan Paini-Miehet 1964
38 Laakso Martti Ilmajoen Kisailijat 1965
39 Salimäki Reino Kuortaneen Kunto 1966
40 Björlin Risto Vaasan Voima-Veikot  
41 Mäenpää Aimo Oulun Pyrintö  
42 Alanen Pekka Lappajärven Veikot 1968
43 Savolainen Arto Helsingin Paini-Miehet 1970
44 Malmberg Caj Helsingin Paini-Miehet 1972
45 Määttä Kauno Oulun Pyrintö 1973
46 Lavonen Veikko Voikkaan Urheilu-Veikot 1972
47 Liimatainen Jorma Heinolan Isku  
48 Ukkola Pertti Lapuan Virkiä  
49 Hirvonen Raimo Helsingin Paini-Miehet  
50 Manni Keijo Peräseinäjoen Toive  
51 Huhtala Mikko Lapuan Virkiä 1980
52 Seppälä Ilpo Helsingin Tarmo 1981
53 Övermark Jarmo Lappajärven Veikot  
54 Haaparanta Reijo Kauhajoen Karhu  
55 Yli-Isotalo Markku Kuortaneen Kunto  
56 Karlsson Raimo Viipurin Voimailijat  
57 Rauhala Pekka Teuvan Rivakka 1982
58 Rauhala Jukka Teuvan Rivakka  
59 Lahtinen Hannu Seinäjoen Paini-Miehet 1983
60 Salomäki Jouko Nurmon Jymy 1984
61 Halonen Taisto KOO-VEE 1985
62 Övermark Hannu Lappajärven Veikot  
63 Loikas Jukka Helsingin Paini-Miehet 1987
64 Pehkonen Keijo Heinolan Isku  
65 Koskela Harri Lapuan Virkiä 1988
66 Karila Tuomo Vantaan Sampo 1990
67 Lehto Mika Tampereen Voimailijat 1991
68 Ahokas Juha Ilmajoen Kisailijat 1993
69 Övermark Kari Lappajärven Veikot 1994
70 Gröndahl Kelpo (merkattu) Reposaaren Kunto 1994
71 Turkkila Niilo Helsingin Tarmo 1994
72 Kangasniemi Taisto Tampereen Painiseura 1994
73 Tapio Eero Haukiputaan Heitto 1994
74 Sipilä Tapio Muhoksen Voitto 1994
75 Hannula Toni (merkattu) Muhoksen Voitto 1994
76 Niemi Timo Power Twisters Imatra 1994
77 Kamesaki Ismo Voikkaan Viesti 1994
78 Härkänen Ari Ylä-Tikkurilan Kipinä 1994
79 Virtanen Juha Vaajakosken Kuohu 1994
80 Lindgren Mikael Muhoksen Voitto 1994
81 Meskanen Petteri Power Twisters Imatra 1995
82 Yli-Hannuksela Marko Ilmajoen Kisailijat 1996
83 Asell Marko KOO-VEE 1996
84 Katajisto Tero Ilmajoen Kisailijat 1997
85 Nurmela Kim-Jussi Nurmon Jymy 2006
86 Ala-Huikku Jarkko Ilmajoen Kisailijat 2009
87 Haapamäki Jani Kauhajoen Karhu 2010
88 Hietaniemi Rami Nurmon Jymy 2011
89 Rajamäki Tomi Koovee Tampere 2012
90 Lyyski Michael Laihian Luja 2012
91 Virtanen Markku Janakkalan Paini-Ilves 2013
92 Olli Petra Lappajärven Veikot 2015
93 Ylinen Tiina Kuortaneen Kunto 2015